BUSCADOR - Ingrese datos que ayuden a realizar la busqueda
Apellidos Nombres Tomo Folio Delegación
ABAD JORGE RUBEN I 785 Delegación Trelew
ABAD KARINA EDITH I 553 Delegación Trelew
ABDALA NICOLAS I 557 Delegación Trelew
ABI-ZEID ALEJANDRO ARSENIO XI 95 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ABRAHAM ARIEL X 186 Delegación Trelew
ABRAHAM EDUARDO JOSE I 105 Delegación Rawson
ABRAHAM MARINA I 1039 Delegación Rawson
ABRAHAM SEBASTIAN ERNESTO I 920 Delegación Esquel
ABUIN CARLOS MARCELO I 958 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ABURTO ARIEL ENRIQUE I 697 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ACEVEDO LUIS SANTIAGO I 482 Delegación Trelew
ACHAREZ RAMOS FRANCO EMANUEL XI 119 Delegación Trelew
ACUÑA ANA CAROLINA III 71 Delegación Rawson
AGNESE CAORSI MARCELO CARLOS I 403 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AGUILAR FLAVIA CAROLINA XI 11 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILAR MARCELA ALEJANDRA I 304 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILAR RICARDO ANDRES XI 28 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILAR ROMANZIN SOLEDAD I 868 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILERA LILIAN I 204 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALALUF ALFREDO OSCAR XI 68 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALBANIA GLADYS SONIA I 365 Delegación Rawson
ALBARRACIN GUSTAVO ALBERTO I 881 Delegación Trelew
ALBERTOLI FERNANDO SEBASTIA II 15 Delegación Trelew
ALBERTOLI FERNANDO SEBASTIAN XI 78 Delegación Trelew
ALBORNOZ DIEGO MARTIN I 1186 Delegación Trelew
ALDERETE LUCIANA VALERIA I 1114 Delegación Trelew
ALLOCHIS DIANA TERESA XI 7 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALMEIRA GRACIELA EDITH I 806 Delegación Trelew
ALONSO JOSÉ LUIS I 270 Delegación Trelew
ALONSO SERGIO EDGARDO X 130 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALOS LAURA CECILIA XI 25 Delegación Esquel
ALTMANN CARLOS GREGORIO I 647 Delegación Esquel
ALTUNA SILVIA GRACIELA I 338 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVARENGA MARIA VIRGINIA I 709 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ CRISTINA BEATRIZ I 378 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ EDITH I 1025 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO I 498 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ HECTOR I 123 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ MARIA LILIANA I 274 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ MIGUEL ANGEL XI 13 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ MONICA HAYDEE I 436 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ SANDRA VANESA I 1045 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ SERGIO ESTEBAN X 127
ALVAREZ VANESA ELIZABETH I 1060
ALVAREZ DEL RIO MARIO DANIEL I 500 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ DRAGO GERMAN I 701 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO X 215 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AMANTE JOSE LUIS I 1139 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AMAVET ANA ELIZABETH I 1003 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AMER CLAUDIA ROSANA XI 41 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AMICI FLORENCIA III 45 Delegación Trelew
AMPUERO DE GODOS DIEGO RODRIGO I 712 Delegación Trelew
ANASTASIA RICARDO I 40 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANDRADE MARCELA ALEJANDRA I 379 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANDRADE SILVIA SOLEDAD X 144 Delegación Trelew
ANDREOLI HUGO DANIEL I 149 Delegación Trelew
ANDRES CESAR GERARDO I 971 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANGEL MARIA ROSARIO GUADALUPE I 1196 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANITUA RAUL ESTEBAN I 667 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANSALDO DIANA MARISA XI 101 Delegación Trelew
ANTICHIPAY MARTA SOLEDAD XI 118 Delegación Esquel
ANTONICELLI MANUEL I 154 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANTOUN OSVALDO RAUL I 320 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AQUINO CINTIA ELISABETH I 973 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARAGON MARTIN ELARDI I 864
ARANDA JUAN MANUEL I 120 Delegación Trelew
ARANDA KAREN ANABEL X 23 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ARANDA FRETES ALEJANDRA VIRGINIA X 145 Delegación Trelew
ARBANESI JORGE EMILIO I 1110 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ARDILES ALFREDO MIGUEL I 724 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARES MARIA CRISTINA I 894 Delegación Trelew
AREVALO EDGARDO GUSTAVO I 1070 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ARIAS ROSA ANTONIA III 13 Delegación Rawson
ARIET MIGUEL ANGEL I 135 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARNAUDO MIGUEL ANGEL I 675 Delegación Trelew
ARNOLD ANALIA ROXANA I 1194 Delegación Rawson
ARRECHEA RAMIRO I 1069 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARRIAGADA VERONICA ANDREA I 969 Delegación Rawson
ARTIGAS VALERIA LAISHI X 148 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARZAGUET MICAELA I 966 Delegación Esquel
ASEF ANDREA TAMARA I 890 Delegación Esquel
ASENIE DAFNEE YEDDAH XI 65 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ASI SERGIO MANUEL I 184 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ATUCHA DANIEL EDGAR I 522 Delegación Trelew
AVALOS AGUSTIN I 968 Delegación Esquel
AVALOS JUAN JOSE XI 9 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AVENDAÑO ELIZABET DEL VALLE X 199 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AYUB LEILA ANABELLA X 55 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AZCONA MARINA CELIA I 473 Delegación Esquel
AZOCAR WALTER OSCAR I 246 Delegación Trelew
BABINO ENRIQUE ALBERTO III 27 Delegación Trelew
BADOUH ESTELA RUT I 967 Delegación Esquel
BAGUR ALICIA MARINA I 392 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BAIELI MARIA LAURA I 1184
BAIGORRIA RUBEN HECTOR I 550 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAIN CYNTHIA X 245 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAIZ PAUL ANDRES X 134 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BALEK CECILIA BEATRIZ I 1197 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BALL FACUNDO RAMIRO MIGUEL II 14 Delegación Trelew
BALLBE AMERICO I 243 Delegación Trelew
BALTUSKA BRUNO ANDRES X 29 Delegación Trelew
BALTUSKA MARTIN EMILIO I 784
BARBANO VIVIANA I 286 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BARBOZA ROQUE SEBASTIAN I 778 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARCIA JORGE FRANCISCO I 1115 Delegación Trelew
BARISONE MANUELA ALEJANDRA II 19 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BARONE ANA DENISSE I 475 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRAZA MARIANA BEATRIZ I 1020 Delegación Rawson
BARRERA DALDER HIPOLITO I 1111 Delegación Trelew
BARRERA RICARDO MARIO I 78 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BARRIA FERNANDO ANDRES I 833 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIA GALLARDO SILVANA EVANGELINA I 723 Delegación Trelew
BARRIO MARTA ADRIANA I 663 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIO SANDRA YOLANDA I 531 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIONUEVO JULIO CESAR I 345 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIONUEVO SONIA SILVINA I 1023 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIONUEVO VERONICA CARLA I 956 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIOS MARIA CONCEPCION I 900
BARRIOS DAPORTA CARLOS DANIEL I 976 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARROSO CARLOS RAFAEL I 293 Delegación Esquel
BARROSO JIMENA INES XI 56 Delegación Esquel
BASSI ALEJANDRO HUGO I 649 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BASTERRA MYRIAM RUTH I 658 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BATTISTA OSCAR ANGEL I 562 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BAUDES MARCELO ADRIAN III 35
BAUTISTA DANIELA I 739 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAZTERRICA MARA GRISELDA I 876 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BEATOVE DIANA SIRHA I 200 Delegación Esquel
BEATOVE YAGO I 850
BELZUNCE SOFIA X 155 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BENAVENTE PATRICIA LILIANA I 708 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BENITEZ DIANA CONCEPCION XI 43 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BENITEZ MAURICIO ALDO I 1031 Delegación Trelew
BERAZATEGUI ROBERTO OSCAR I 1157
BERGARA LAURA III 34 Delegación Rawson
BERGARA LAURA I 882 Delegación Rawson
BERGE MARCELO I 381 Delegación Esquel
BEROS SILVIA ESTELA I 354 Delegación Rawson
BERSAN FERNANDO ARIEL I 845 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BERTANI TEODORO FABIO I 713 Delegación Trelew
BESTENE KARIN VERONICA XI 22 Delegación Trelew
BESTENE RICARDO ARMANDO I 371 Delegación Esquel
BESTENE Tomás Said I 1161 Delegación Esquel
BETTINELLI JUAN EDUARDO XI 29 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BEZUNARTEA ELBA ROSA I 417 Delegación Trelew
BEZUNARTEA JORGE LUIS I 1113 Delegación Trelew
BEZUNARTEA NESTOR OSCAR I 51 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BIACH MARIA FLORENCIA HAYDEE XI 21 Delegación Trelew
BIDART RAZQUIN MARIA EUGENIA X 190 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BIDEGAIN VERONICA SOLEDAD X 238
BINCAZ NATALIA X 21 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BIONDO GUSTAVO SERGIO X 164 Delegación Esquel
BIRCHER VIVIANA E. I 420 Delegación Trelew
BLANCH SILVIO L. I 536 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCHOD PATRICIA EDITH I 236 Delegación Esquel
BLANCO CRISTINA BEATRIZ I 598 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCO GLADYS I 43 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCO MARIELA ALEJANDRA I 887 Delegación Trelew
BLANCO RICARDO SERGIO I 138 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLOCK GUSTAVO ALFREDO X 33 Delegación Rawson
BLOCK JORGE I 844 Delegación Rawson
BOBATTO CLARA MARIA X 239 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BOCK FACUNDO DANIEL I 1129
BONACHEA SEBASTIAN SALVADOR I 730 Delegación Rawson
BONO HUGO ALBERTO I 983 Delegación Esquel
BORQUEZ LAURA BEATRIZ I 738 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BORQUEZ LORENA III 43 Delegación Trelew
BORRACER EDUARDO ANDRES I 1027 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BORRACER GUSTAVO I 302 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BORRALLERAS PATRICIA CRISTINA X 61 Delegación Trelew
BORTOLOTTO MARCELO I 907 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BOTTARO VIRGINIA NOELIA X 221 Delegación Rawson
BOTTINELLI ROSANA CARINA EMA I 549 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BOVCON MARIA CONSTANZA XI 75 Delegación Trelew
BRACCO BRENDA BEATRIZ I 469 Delegación Trelew
BRAGOLI CLAUDIA GRACIELA X 242 Delegación Trelew
BRANCA EDGARDO ARIEL XI 24 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BRAVO CARLOS RUBEN I 591 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BREIDE MELINE HILEN XI 103 Delegación Esquel
BRESSAN ALBERTO ESTEBAN I 852 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BRINA GASTON X 159 Delegación Esquel
BROOK JOSE GUILLERMO I 427 Delegación Esquel
BRUGNONI MARIA FLAVIA XI 121 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BRUNETTI DARIO ABEL I 755 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BRUNI SANDRA MARISA I 438 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BUCCI SILVYA AMALE I 452 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BUENO LORENA PATRICIA X 14 Delegación Trelew
BUENO MARIA BELEN I 1198 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BUERO CESAR MARIANO X 142 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BUÑIRIGO ANA LORENA I 725 Delegación Esquel
BUSCATÓ GARCIA YAMILA X 71 Delegación Trelew
BUSTOS ADOLFO HECTOR I 25 Delegación Trelew
BUSTOS ALEJANDRO III 16 Delegación Trelew
CABALEIRO NORA CECILIA I 432 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABALLERO ADRIANA MARCELA I 506 Delegación Rawson
CABANAS NESTOR LEONARDO I 564 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABANAS RAUL ALBERTO I 193 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABANAS SEBASTIAN I 1145 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABRERA ALICIA DEL CARMEN III 15 Delegación Trelew
CABRERA CRISTIAN DARIO X 193 Delegación Rawson
CACERES IRMA MARINA X 231
CACERES NELSON JAVIER I 747 Delegación Trelew
CACIJA FERNANDO ADRIAN I 706 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CADIBONI MAGALI X 166 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAFARO NILDA ELOISA I 1065 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CALANDRI HECTOR HUGO I 117
CALEMMA MONICA ISABEL I 339 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CALISTO VERA MARIA I 397 Delegación Trelew
CALLE GABRIELA ALICIA I 924 Delegación Trelew
CAMAÑ ALEJANDRO NICOLAS XI 57 Delegación Esquel
CAMARDA LUCIANA DEL VALLE I 1058 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAMIÑA SERGIO I 369 Delegación Rawson
CAMPOS RAFAEL EDGAR I 1121 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAMPOS CRUGEIRO DIEGO ALFONSO I 769 Delegación Esquel
CANNON VALERIA XI 36 Delegación Trelew
CANSECO CLAUDIO SERGIO I 808 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CANTO DANIELA ALEJANDRA I 974 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAPIZZI JOSE GABRIEL I 885 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAPUTO LILIAN ELIZABETH XI 54 Delegación Trelew
CARABETTA LISANDRO X 236 Delegación Esquel
CARAVOTTA VALERIA XI 107 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDACCI CLAUDIO ADRIAN I 1046 Delegación Esquel
CARDENAS CARLOS RUBEN X 93 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDENAS KAREN VANESA I 1199 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDENAS KAREN VANESA I 1199 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDENAS RITA MABEL I 461 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDOZO ADRIANA CARMEN I 301 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDOZO AMELIA I 216 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDOZO PAULA CELIA ESTER X 16 Delegación Trelew
CARNEVALE FEDERICO XI 12 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAROSSO JESSICA MARIEL X 178
CARRANZA CARLOS LIONEL I 646 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CARRASCO ANGEL ALEJANDRO I 249 Delegación Trelew
CARRASCO NATALIA ANDREA I 1030 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRASCO FLANDES MARIA ANTONIETA I 1083 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRERA JACQUELINE VANESA X 154 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CARRERAS ANA PAULA I 1099 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRIZO CARLOS RAMON I 466 Delegación Trelew
CARRIZO GUSTAVO ENRIQUE I 1081
CARRIZO RICARDO DANIEL XI 34 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRIZO WALTER ORLANDO I 372 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CASALI MAURO XI 48
CASAMAYU DOMINGO MARCELO I 893 Delegación Rawson
CASAS SABRINA LORENA I 1158 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CASAS TERESA ALEJANDRA XI 31 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CASTAN GUSTAVO A. I 183 Delegación Trelew
CASTELLANOS ALEJANDRO I 1019 Delegación Esquel
CASTILLO MARIANA CRISTINA I 832 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CASTRO MERCEDES RAQUEL I 877 Delegación Trelew
CASTRO NESTOR EDUARDO I 751 Delegación Trelew
CASTRO RICARDO ALFREDO I 361 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CAVALLERI VIVIANA ROSA I 1067 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CECCATTO ROBERTO ESTEBAN I 950 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CERECEDA JULIETA MARIA XI 33 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CERENZIA SALVADOR ANGEL X 153 Delegación Rawson
CERESETO RAUL HORACIO I 67 Delegación Trelew
CERESETO RAUL MATIAS I 859 Delegación Trelew
CERGNEUX VICTOR DANIEL I 1037 Delegación Esquel
CHACOMA QUINTANA GRACIELA EDITH I 603 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CHAIZAZ RAUL OSVALDO I 52 Delegación Trelew
CHALDE JUAN CARLOS I 672 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CHANQUIA ROGELIO ALBERTO I 823 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CHAPARRO EMMANUEL HERNAN X 38 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CHESTA GUSTAVO RENE I 838 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CHIACCHIO LEONARDO ALBERTO X 103 Delegación Trelew
CHINEN GUSTAVO ADRIAN I 979 Delegación Esquel
CHRISTOPH JORGE EMILIO I 27 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CIA MARÍA CLAUDIA I 267 Delegación Trelew
CIFUENTES MAURO ANDRES X 122 Delegación Esquel
CIGNETTI JORGE I 42 Delegación Trelew
CIGNETTI MARIA LUISA I 815 Delegación Trelew
CIMADEVILLA ANTONIO X 45 Delegación Trelew
CISTERNA GUSTAVO ANDRES I 722 Delegación Trelew
CISTERNA VICTOR HUGO I 122 Delegación Trelew
CITTADINI PAOLA X 62 Delegación Trelew
CIVITAREALE MARIO R. I 405 Delegación Trelew
CLAR VANESA RAQUEL I 947
COEN ISRAEL XI 45 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
COFRE HAYDEE BEATRIZ I 1102 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
COHEN GUILLERMO DANIEL I 984 Delegación Trelew
COLINECUL MANUEL RUBEN X 46 Delegación Trelew
COLLI CARLOS III 25 Delegación Trelew
COLOS MONICA PATRICIA X 82 Delegación Trelew
COMERCI DANIEL ALEJANDRO III 66 Delegación Trelew
COMINETTI ANTONELLA X 183 Delegación Rawson
COMINETTI DANIELA I 1148 Delegación Trelew
COMINETTI JAVIER ENRIQUE I 798 Delegación Trelew
CONCHA MIRIAM VIRGINIA GLADIS XI 91 Delegación Trelew
CONESA NICOLAS X 174 Delegación Esquel
CONTRERA JOAQUIN EDUARDO I 978 Delegación Esquel
CORDOBA ANAHI FLORENCIA SOLEDAD X 184 Delegación Rawson
CORDOBA GUSTAVO CRISTIAN XI 14 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CORREA MARCOS JAVIER XI 109 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CORRENTI FREYTES ALEXIS FEDERICO XI 53 Delegación Trelew
CORROPPOLI MARIO DANIEL III 18 Delegación Trelew
CORTEZ RIQUELME DANIEL I 680 Delegación Trelew
CORTIGIANI LEONARDO PABLO X 113 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
COSTA LUCIANA I 1082 Delegación Puerto Madryn
COTO SANDRA NOEMI XI 89
CRAVERO GRACIELA ALICIA I 423 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CRESCENTE SEBASTIAN EDGARDO I 772 Delegación Rawson
CRESPO GABRIELA NOEMI I 908 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CRESPO MARIA ROCIO I 1088 Delegación Trelew
CRESPO VERONICA NOEMI I 1034
CRETTON NATALIA VANESA XI 92 Delegación Trelew
CRIADO BEATRIZ SUSANA I 239 Delegación Trelew
CRISTALDO MARIELA ELIZABETH XI 123 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CRIVELLI SERGIO DANIEL I 963 Delegación Trelew
CUIS TACCARI GASTON X 66 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CUNEO FACUNDO I 945 Delegación Trelew
CUOMO NILDA BIBIANA X 35 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DAMBORIANA LUIS FERNANDO X 105 Delegación Rawson
DAMIANO CARLOS MARIA III 29 Delegación Esquel
DARCZUK PAOLA LUCIANA X 119
DARCZUK SOFIA LUDMILA X 15
DAVID MONICA CECILIA X 171
DAVIES PATRICIA ENRIQUETA I 573 Delegación Trelew
DE BENITO ALEJANDRO LUIS III 46 Delegación Rawson
DE BENITO ALEJANDRO LUIS I 1011 Delegación Rawson
DE BERNARDI MARIA ALEJANDRA I 545
DE DIOS BALTAR SILVIA REGINA I 679 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DE DOMINGO DORA I 197 Delegación Trelew
DE GODOS MONICA CAROLA I 625 Delegación Trelew
DE JESUS JORGE ZULMIRA YANET XI 88 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
de KIRCHMAYR KAREN ADRIANA I 776 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DE LA VEGA MARIA EUGENIA X 143
DE LION CLAUDIA I 231 Delegación Rawson
DE MICHELE MARIA TERESA I 276 Delegación Rawson
DECUNDO PABLO GABRIEL I 999 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DEL CASTILLO DIEGO PABLO I 975 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DEL PINO FERNANDA CRISTINA XI 1 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DEL RIO MARIANA SOLEDAD X 72 Delegación Trelew
DELFINO DIEGO MARTIN I 791 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DELGADO MONICA ALICIA X 27 Delegación Rawson
DEMITRIOU MARINA ESTHER I 986 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DI DOMENICO VICTOR HUGO I 86 Delegación Trelew
DI MARTINO HORACIO I 225 Delegación Trelew
DIAZ JESICA LORENA X 135 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DIAZ JUAN CARLOS I 1004 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DIAZ LAURA ADRIANA I 981 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DIAZ SUQUIA MAITE CECILIA XI 38
DIBBO MARIANGELES XI 113 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DICKASON BRIAN ALEXANDER X 209 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DIEZ JORGE RAUL I 38 Delegación Trelew
DIEZ MARIA VICTORIA I 1123 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DIMARO FABIANA EVANGELINA I 716 Delegación Esquel
DOBEC MARIO MATIAS X 162 Delegación Trelew
DOMENECH ADRIANA M. I 145 Delegación Trelew
DOMENECH ADRIANA MABEL III 21 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ CARLOS RODRIGO III 65 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ CARLOS RODRIGO X 177 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ CLAUDIA GABRIELA I 849 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ JAVIER X 222 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ MARKAIDA SILVANA X 1 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DONOSO JUAN CARLOS X 120 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DURAN LEONARDO NICOLAS X 185
DURAN NADIA GABRIELA I 991 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DURANTE SILVINA VALERIA I 980 Delegación Puerto Madryn
D`AMBROSIO LAURA BLANCA X 47 Delegación Esquel
ECHANIZ PILAR NOEMI I 1089 Delegación Trelew
EGUIA JOSE LUIS I 884 Delegación Puerto Madryn
EGUILLOR CRISTIAN DANTE I 928 Delegación Trelew
EGUILLOR MARIA CELESTE X 244 Delegación Trelew
EHIJOS CELINA ANGELICA X 230
EL KHAZEN GUSTAVO SAMIR XI 42 Delegación Esquel
ELGORRRIAGA ESTEBAN I 768 Delegación Trelew
ELISSALDE ROBERTO MIGUEL I 1112 Delegación Trelew
ENCINA MARIO MAXIMO I 511 Delegación Rawson
ENCINAS MARIA EUGENIA I 1134 Delegación Trelew
ERBES GUSTAVO ADOLFO I 341 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ERLAN JULIO CESAR X 30 Delegación Trelew
ERLAN JULIO CESAR III 57 Delegación Trelew
ESCOBAR MARIA ALICIA XI 16 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESCOBAR MIRNA ESTER I 422 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESCRIBANO HECTOR ALBERTO I 28 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESPECHE HUGO CESAR I 1171 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESPER EDUARDO JORGE I 794 Delegación Trelew
ESPINOSA SILVIA ISABEL I 779 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESTEVAN PABLO GONZALO I 1071 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ESTEVES FEDERICO X 163 Delegación Trelew
EVANS GRETEL EDWINA XI 102 Delegación Esquel
EXPOSITO HOMERO CLAUDIO I 214 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FABRIZIO JUAN PABLO I 1096 Delegación Esquel
FALCO PABLO EMILIO III 38 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FANTINO MARCELO FABIAN I 590 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FARIAS ANA PRISCILA XI 2 Delegación Rawson
FARIAS JUAN PABLO XI 3 Delegación Rawson
FARIAS OSCAR ARMANDO I 577 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FARINELLO MARIA ROMINA I 1090 Delegación Trelew
FARRELL Gustavo Ariel I 1159 Delegación Esquel
FATO JUAN X 210 Delegación Trelew
FEENEY JUAN CRUZ X 97 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FENNEN GRACIELA ALCIRA I 91 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FENNEN RODOLFO MARTIN I 939
FERNANDEZ ADRIANA MIRIAM I 659 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ ANA ELY XI 71 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ JOAQUIN MARIO X 57 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ KARINA ANDREA I 992 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ MARCELO RAUL I 409 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ MARCOS ADRIAN X 167 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ MAURO JAVIER X 136 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ ROSA VALERIA X 129 Delegación Esquel
FERNANDEZ SERGIO ANDRES I 1072 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FERNANDEZ SILVIA BEATRIZ X 188
FERNANDEZ VANESA PAOLA I 1152
FERNANDEZ RESNIK GUSTAVO ALBERTO I 1164 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ SCHAAB SILVIA INES I 433 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ VAN RAP DIEGO E. I 424 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERRARI SEBASTIAN RODRIGO X 218 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERRE MARIA DEL CARMEN I 494 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERRER VIRGINIA I 809 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FERREYRA CECILIA CAROLINA X 2 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERREYRA GUSTAVO DANIEL X 165 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERREYRA AMUCHASTEGUI TOMAS I 1079 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERRO CARLOS ADRIAN I 507 Delegación Trelew
FERRO ERNESTO OCTAVIO X 68 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FERRO MONICA BEATRIZ I 465 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FIDANI VANESA LORENA I 1125
FIGUEROA EDGARDO CLAUDIO I 757 Delegación Trelew
FIORASI GRACIELA I 268 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FIORAVANTI SEBASTIAN X 78 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FIORDELLI MARCELO ANIBAL I 737 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FLORES GERVASIO I 813 Delegación Trelew
FLORES GUILLERMO I 462 Delegación Rawson
FONDACARO JOSE FRANCISCO III 68 Delegación Trelew
FONTAN TAPIA MARIA EVANGELINA XI 100 Delegación Esquel
FONTES RAUL I 567 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FORBES PABLO NORBERTO XI 104 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FORCHIASSIN DANIEL I 399 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FORESIO NATALIA ROMINA X 233 Delegación Trelew
FORNER JOSE IGNACIO I 55 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRAGA LEONARDO I 954 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRANZEN MARIA ESTER I 865 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FREEMAN JUAN MANUEL I 297 Delegación Esquel
FREILE TURKIELTAUB SOLANGE SIGRID I 869 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRESCO BASTERRECHEA MARIA BELEN X 91 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRIAS SILVANA EDITH I 952
FRIAS VALERIA VIVIANA I 1179 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRIC OSVALDO I 202 Delegación Trelew
FRIDMAN ALBERTO RAUL I 54 Delegación Trelew
FRIDMAN MARIA JUDITH X 211 Delegación Trelew
FRONTERA BEATRIZ HEBE I 235 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUCHS MARIO JULIO I 167 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUENTES ADRIANA GRISEL X 3 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUENTES CECILIA I 1094 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FUENTES DEL CARMEN INÉS I 478 Delegación Trelew
FUENTES MARIA ELENA X 208 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUHR GERMAN HECTOR X 37 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUHR WALTER ANDRES I 1165 Delegación Trelew
FUNES DANIELA ANDREA I 686 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GAITAN LORENA ANGELICA X 189 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GALDAMES PABLO DANIEL X 246
GALGANO FAUSTINO HUGO X 24 Delegación Esquel
GALIAN MARIA BELEN I 1180 Delegación Esquel
GALLARDO SILVIA PATRICIA I 401
GALLEGO EDUARDO ENRIQUE X 247 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GALLEGO JOAQUIN I 71 Delegación Trelew
GALLEGO LIVIGNI BELEN I 1166 Delegación Trelew
GALLEGOS JUAN PABLO CAMILO I 1140 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GALLIA AGUSTIN GABRIEL X 87 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GALLO YAMILA ROXANA I 1135 Delegación Esquel
GAMARRA ROMINA ELIZABETH I 1150 Delegación Trelew
GAMARRA SEBASTIAN DARIO X 84 Delegación Trelew
GAMONDI HUGO ARIEL I 936 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA ALFREDO X 157 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARCIA ANGEL RUBEN I 72 Delegación Esquel
GARCIA BEATRIZ LEONOR I 164 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA EMILIANO DAVID I 841 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARCIA GABRIEL I 650 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA GUSTAVO ALBERTO I 796 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA MARIA ELIZABETH I 692 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA MAURICIO ARMANDO I 416 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA NESTOR RAUL I 775 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA VERONICA ELIZABETH I 933 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA BARDON CAROLINA BEATRIZ I 748 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA BELLUSSI MARIA LORENA I 1142 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA DIEZ GASTON GUILLERMO X 234 Delegación Esquel
GARCIA FLORES GONZALO I 1151
GARCIA GAVUZZO GERMAN ALFREDO I 627 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA HAYMES MIGUEL CARLOS I 552 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA MARQUEZ ALFREDO DANIEL I 519 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARGIULO JORGELINA VALERIA I 633 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARZONIO ALEJANDRO LUIS I 351 Delegación Esquel
GARZONIO HECTOR OSCAR I 48 Delegación Esquel
GATICA ANDREA ELIANA I 802 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GATICA FEDERICO MATIAS I 704 Delegación Trelew
GATICA MAXIMO JULIAN X 176 Delegación Trelew
GATTI BETINA GABRIELA I 889 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GAUNA LAVAYEN MIGUEL ANGEL I 186 Delegación Esquel
GEMETRO SOLANGE ANTONELLA XI 8 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GEREZ JOSE PEDRO I 614 Delegación Trelew
GERONIMO MIGUEL ANGEL I 1091 Delegación Trelew
GHIGLIOTTO EMANUEL X 128 Delegación Trelew
GIACOBBO GABRIELA LUCIANA X 220 Delegación Esquel
GIACOMELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA I 49 Delegación Trelew
GIANNANDREA ARIEL SEBASTIAN I 961
GIBELLO FACUNDO GABRIEL X 54 Delegación Trelew
GIGENA VERONICA NATALIA XI 50 Delegación Trelew
GIL ANDREA BELEN X 43 Delegación Trelew
GIL ARIEL OSVALDO I 1122 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIL JORGE MANUEL I 45 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GILIO ALEXIS HERNAN X 25 Delegación Esquel
GIMENEZ GUSTAVO ANDRES I 904 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIMENEZ HUGO MIGUEL I 333 Delegación Trelew
GIMENEZ PEDRO ARIEL X 179 Delegación Trelew
GINESTAR MONICA MARCELA I 793 Delegación Trelew
GIRAUDO DAVID OSCAR XI 80 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIRI MIRTA NOEMI I 260 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIUFFRE LUCIA FERNANDA I 854 Delegación Trelew
GLADES MARIO I 415 Delegación Trelew
GLIWA FERNANDA LORENA I 896 Delegación Trelew
GODO PATRICIA ALEJANDRA I 1109
GODOY DIEGO RICARDO I 874 Delegación Esquel
GODOY YAMILA MERCEDES X 17 Delegación Trelew
GOENAGA DOMINGO TOMAS I 830 Delegación Rawson
GOMES CORREIA PATRICIA I 698 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GOMEZ ARMINDA BEATRIZ X 126 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ GRACIELA BEATRIZ I 786 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ MARIA CRISTINA I 1055 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GOMEZ MARIA FLORENCIA X 101 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ MELINA GRISEL I 799 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ MIRNA MABEL I 676 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ WALTER FRANCISCO I 538
GONZALEZ ADELA MARISOL I 736 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ AGUSTINA MARIA XI 20 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ CARLA LORENA I 1183
GONZALEZ JIMENA I 632
GONZALEZ JULIETA ANGELICA X 137 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ MARCELA CINTIA X 228 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ RICARDO LUIS I 502 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ SANTIAGO RUBEN X 53 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ VERONICA ANDREA X 182 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GONZALEZ BONET CARLOS ALBERTO I 746 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ CRIADO FABIAN OMAR I 513 Delegación Esquel
GONZALEZ OLIVI MARIANA GISELLE I 788 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ PEDROSO MARIA FLORENCIA I 642 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ SALINAS OSVALDO ALBERTO I 131
GONZALEZ SAN JOSÉ JOSÉ I 17 Delegación Trelew
GONZALO THEVENY GUSTAVO JAVIER I 1015 Delegación Trelew
GORNO ALEJANDRO HUGO I 711 Delegación Trelew
GRANERO JESSICA NOELIA I 1156
GRASSO GLADYS VERONICA I 585
GREENHILL NATALIA ANDREA XI 70 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GROSSO SHERIDAN WALMYR I 294 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GROTZ ENRIQUE CARLOS X 132 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GUERREIRO RICARDO I 250 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GUIÑAZU JORGE OSVALDO I 30 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GUINDIN NATALIO RUBEN I 76 Delegación Trelew
GUITART ARRIOLA ESTEBAN X 69 Delegación Esquel
GULLIELMI NATALIA JESUS I 951 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GURIN MARTIN EDUARDO XI 17 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GUSSALLI ELIZABETH X 51
GUTIERREZ FRANCO LEONARDO X 94 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HAAG MARIA CRISTINA I 582 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HAAG MARIA LUCIA X 114 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HALTY GUSTAVO DANIEL III 64 Delegación Trelew
HAMMOND PAMELA LORENA I 880 Delegación Trelew
HARISLUR GUSTAVO JAVIER I 807 Delegación Trelew
HARITCHABALET NOEMÍ G. I 264 Delegación Trelew
HARRIAGUE WEHREN PAOLA INGRID I 636
HARRIS DANIELA SOLEDAD X 102 Delegación Trelew
HASANIE GABRIEL NICOLAS I 1057 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HECKER CARLOS ALEXIS I 745 Delegación Puerto Madryn
HERNANDEZ ADRIANA SILVANA I 801 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HERNANDEZ ROSA SUSANA I 191 Delegación Trelew
HERRERA ALEJANDRA ELIZABETH I 1163 Delegación Rawson
HERRERA CESAR VICENTE I 518 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HERRERA VERONICA VANESA X 168 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HERRERA VIVIANA CRISTINA I 606 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HILDEBRANDT ENRIQUE TOMAS I 1097 Delegación Rawson
HITA MARIA LAURA I 932 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HORISZNY PABLO ANDRES I 909 Delegación Esquel
HOSNI ARIEL JORGE I 1119 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HUAÑACOTA JOSE ALBERTO I 783 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HUICHE MARIA DEL CARMEN I 1049 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IBAÑEZ FLORENCIA XI 79 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IBAÑEZ JULIO RICARDO II 13 Delegación Rawson
IGLESIAS MAURO HORACIO I 851
IGLESIAS NATALIA ANDREA X 217 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
INCHAURRAGA HECTOR GUSTAVO III 54 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
INCHAUSTI JONATHAN GABRIEL XI 69 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
INGRATTA PEDRO I 363 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IRALDE ELENA MABEL I 83 Delegación Rawson
IRASTORZA AIDA DEL CARMEN I 718 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IRIARTE SEBASTIAN ENRIQUE I 655 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ISSA PFISTER GERMAN I 916 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IVANCIC LEONARDO ANDRES I 610 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JAKIMIUK GRISEL SILVANA I 1117 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JALIL FREDES LAILA KAREN X 4 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JAMES ANALIA X 73 Delegación Trelew
JAREMTCHUK DANIEL DARIO I 835 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JOAQUIN KARINA SOFIA I 575 Delegación Trelew
JONES ALEJANDRO MILTON II 17 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JONES CORA EDITH I 112 Delegación Trelew
JONES CYNDI DAIANA XI 93 Delegación Esquel
JUAREZ ROMINA I 906 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JULIO DANIEL ARTURO I 374 Delegación Rawson
KANTER MARCELO LUIS I 837 Delegación Puerto Madryn
KARLEN VIVIANA LUZ I 792 Delegación Trelew
KELLER GERALDINE X 76 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KENES HECTOR BORIS I 596 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KENIG ACUÑA CRISTIAN HERNAN X 204 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KESLER FELIX I 689 Delegación Trelew
KNORR EZEQUIEL JORGE XI 115 Delegación Puerto Madryn
KORN PABLO SEBASTIAN I 858 Delegación Trelew
KOROLUK JUAN MANUEL I 597 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KRAAN SEMORILE LAURA X 65 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KRESTEFF ANA ISABEL I 866 Delegación Trelew
LAGOS ESTEBAN ROLANDO X 108 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LAMANDIA RUBEN NESTOR I 817 Delegación Rawson
LAMBERTI ALBERTO II 1 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LAMBERTI MARIANO MARCELO I 1080 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LAPLACE ARIEL MARTIN I 919
LARREA JUAN MARCELO I 1144 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LARROCA MARIA JOSE X 36 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LARROCA NORBERTO VICTOR I 144 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LAZA HECTOR JULIO I 33 Delegación Trelew
LECUMBERRI JUAN PABLO I 834 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LECUMBERRI MIGUEL ANGEL I 209 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LEGUIZAMON NATALIA I 1005 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LEMA MARTHA ALICIA I 317 Delegación Trelew
LEON DEBORA SILVANA I 1177
Lescano Marcelo 1 2 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LESCANO MARCELO CESAR I 402 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LESPADA MARIA GRACIANA XI 6 Delegación Esquel
LEW JORGE ERNESTO III 1 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LEWIS NORA MABEL I 558 Delegación Trelew
LEWIS OSVALDO RAUL I 309 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LIBERATTI SERGIO EMIR I 574 Delegación Trelew
LIBRA MARIA ELISA I 1191 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LIMA EZEQUIEL ISAIAS XI 32 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LINARES ROGEL Juan Marcelo I 1028
LLORENS EMILIO MARIA I 957 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LLOVERAS CARLOS ALBERTO XI 51 Delegación Trelew
LLOYD ELBA DANIELA I 560 Delegación Trelew
LODEIRO DIANA GRACIELA I 346 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOPEZ ANDRES RICARDO XI 62 Delegación Rawson
LOPEZ ELIANA BELEN XI 39 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOPEZ GUSTAVO ALBERTO X 200 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LOPEZ MARIANELA INES X 172 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LÓPEZ NORA BEATRIZ I 238 Delegación Trelew
LOPEZ PEDRO EDUARDO I 741 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LOPEZ MONTALDO MARIA LAURA III 69 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOPEZ MONTALDO MARIA LAURA XI 114 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LORENTE MARIA DE LOS ANGELES I 360 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LORENZO AMELIA OLIMPIA I 607 Delegación Esquel
LORENZO MARCELA LAURA X 39 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LORES LUCIA LORENA X 229 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LOUSTAU CRISTIAN III 40 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOZOWSKI MARTIN ALEJANDRO I 760 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUBRANO MARCELA ELISABET I 923
LUCERO GLADYS LILIAM I 651 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUCERO MARTIN NICOLAS XI 98 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUCERO FIGUEROA PAULO RAFAEL I 1188 Delegación Trelew
LUDUEÑA EDGARDO ARIEL I 886
LUGONES MAXIMO OSCAR I 400 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUJAN OSVALDO RAUL I 147 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUKIANCZUK ROMINA DANIELA XI 99 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUQUE ERNESTO JOSE I 618 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUZ CLARA MARIA JULIA I 1084 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MAC BURNEY CLAUDIO RICARDO I 759 Delegación Trelew
MAC BURNEY MARCIA PAOLA I 674 Delegación Trelew
MADARIAGA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES I 762 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MADER EUGENIO I 36 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MADERNA SONIA SILVANA I 576 Delegación Trelew
MADRIAGA BENKOVIC PABLO ANTONIO X 146 Delegación Trelew
MALDONADO MARTIN I 666
MALUSARDI ULISES JORGE X 197 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MALVAREZ CARLOS RAMON I 109 Delegación Trelew
MANCHOT JORGE EDUARDO I 853 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MANCINELLI SERGIO MARIO I 867 Delegación Trelew
MANCINI GABRIEL LEONARDO I 702 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MANGIONE MARIANA XI 124 Delegación Trelew
MANLLAUIX MARTIN ALBERTO X 99 Delegación Rawson
MANSILLA ALICIA VERONICA X 81 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MANSILLA BEATRIZ SUZETE I 384 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MANSO IARA I 831 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MANYAUIK MARIA JOSE X 124 Delegación Trelew
MARCH VERONICA CRISTINA I 600 Delegación Trelew
MARCOS MARIANELA X 151 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARCOTE FABIAN GUSTAVO X 74 Delegación Trelew
MARENGO CADENAS JORGE SIXTO I 1167 Delegación Trelew
MARILAFF JUAN MARCELO I 1106 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARIN MANUEL I 669 Delegación Trelew
MARIÑO MARIANO ADRIAN I 690 Delegación Trelew
MARQUEZ SONIA BEATRIZ I 962 Delegación Trelew
MARTIN ELOY XI 112 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTIN VALLE MARIA JULIETA X 248 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ ALBERTO I 327 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ BAUTISTA S. I 66 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ JESICA SABRINA XI 117 Delegación Esquel
MARTINEZ JUAN ANTONIO I 14 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ LAURA ALEJANDRA I 1185 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ MALVINA ARGENTINA I 1170 Delegación Rawson
MARTINEZ MARCOS I 758 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ MARILIN XI 97 Delegación Esquel
MARTINEZ MONICA IVANA I 593 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ NATALIA ELIANA I 1172 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ NATALIA GRISEL XI 55 Delegación Esquel
MARTINEZ OSCAR I 124 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ SILVINA I 566 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ VIVIANA I 457 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTININI KARINA GABRIELA III 70
MARTY CLAUDIO JUAN JULIO I 222 Delegación Trelew
MARZULLO JORGE EDUARDO III 4 Delegación Trelew
MASTROGIOVANNI ARIEL I 938 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MATEO JUAN MARTIN X 195 Delegación Esquel
MAURIÑO ULISES PAUL I 673
MAZA CARLOS ALBERTO I 499 Delegación Trelew
MAZZURCO PAOLA ANDREA XI 94 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MEDINA CLAUDIA PATRICIA X 203 Delegación Rawson
MEDINA SILVIO JAVIER ALEJANDRO X 100 Delegación Rawson
MELIAN LUIS FEDERICO I 804 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MELONGO ELSA I 326 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENDES ROSA LUCIANA X 5 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENDEZ PAULA MARIANA X 48 Delegación Esquel
MENDIONDO CARLOS MARIANO X 79 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENDIVIL MARIA JIMENA X 207 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENEHEM OMAR MIGUEL I 441 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENON RAMOGNINO MARIA DULCE I 810
MERCADO RICARDO JESUS I 398 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MERCERO CARLOS ALBERTO X 138 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MERLI ANDREA I 622
MICHI FEDERICO EXEQUIEL XI 27 Delegación Rawson
MICHNO PATRICIA ROXANA X 240 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MIDU MARCELINO JESUS I 1085 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MIGLIORI AGUSTIN X 173 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MIGUENS DANIEL ADRIAN I 1108 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MINATI MARIA LORENA X 115 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MINNAARD GERARDO OMAR I 640 Delegación Trelew
MOJICA MIGUEL ENRIQUE I 684 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOLINA DANIEL RUBEN I 857 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOLINA GRACIELA I 139 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOLINA GRACIELA TERESA III 2 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOLINERO DAMARIS X 90 Delegación Rawson
MOLLO HORACIO FRANCISCO X 110 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MONCA PAMELA I 612 Delegación Esquel
MONDINELLI EUGENIO X 18 Delegación Trelew
MONTENEGRO SYLVIA ANALIA I 870 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MONTIEL DANIEL ALEJANDRO I 988 Delegación Trelew
MONTIVERO PATRICIA SILVANA I 703 Delegación Rawson
MONTOYA MIGUEL ANGEL I 35 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MONTUENGA RENÉE A. I 79 Delegación Trelew
MONZON LUCRECIA MARLENE X 19 Delegación Trelew
MORALES PAOLA VANESA XI 83 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MORAN MARIA ALEJANDRA I 790
MORANDI JORGE MARINO I 617 Delegación Trelew
MOREIRA SEBASTIAN X 180 Delegación Trelew
MOREL RICARDO DANIEL I 162 Delegación Trelew
MORENO DARIO ALBERTO X 44 Delegación Trelew
MORENO EVELIN SOLEDAD X 6 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORENO JUAN I 7 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORENO JUAN ANDRES X 111
MORENO MARIA CELESTE X 216 Delegación Trelew
MORES PAOLA CRISTINA I 1154 Delegación Rawson
MORILLO MOIRA SILVINA I 594 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORNACCO SUSANA I 311 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOROSO CATALINA I 111 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORTADA JORGE AMADO I 65 Delegación Trelew
MOZZONI ANA CLARA I 1052 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOZZONI JORGE ARMANDO I 99 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MUCCI CLAUDIA ANDREA I 937 Delegación Trelew
MULLER RUSSO ARACELI X 170 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MUÑIZ GUSTAVO JAVIER I 450 Delegación Trelew
MUÑOZ GABRIELA PAOLA I 1032 Delegación Trelew
MUÑOZ GONZALO ARIEL I 1187 Delegación Trelew
MUNUERA CECILIA ANDREA X 34 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MURCIA RICARDO FRANCISCO I 533 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MURDOCCA DIEGO ADRIAN X 75 Delegación Trelew
MURTAGH MAUREEN I 1136 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MUSSINI DUILIO OSCAR I 1056 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NAHUELQUIR NORA INES X 88 Delegación Esquel
NARVAIZA FRANCISCO ESTEBAN I 1103 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NASIF MARIA ALEJANDRA I 529 Delegación Esquel
NASO RAUL SEBASTIAN III 30 Delegación Trelew
NASSER WALTER I 551 Delegación Rawson
NATTERO MARIA FLORENCIA I 811 Delegación Esquel
NAVARTA JOSE AMERICO I 460
NESOSSI CESAR LUIS I 699 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NEUWIRTH MARIA PAULA I 905 Delegación Esquel
NICOCIA MARCOS ARIEL I 797 Delegación Puerto Madryn
NIETO CLAUDIA DEL VALLE X 125 Delegación Trelew
NIETO JORGE JOSE I 440 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NIETO SILVANA BEATRIZ X 7 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NIEVES DIEGO ALEJANDRO I 1016 Delegación Trelew
NINKOVIC MARIANO I 453 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NOBILI MARIO GABRIEL I 637 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NOEJOVICH ENRIQUE JORGE I 949 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NOVOA SANTIAGO II 18 Delegación Puerto Madryn
NUDELMAN VERONICA CECILIA X 212 Delegación Trelew
NUÑEZ AMANDA CAROLINA X 64 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OCA PABLO ALEJANDRO I 635 Delegación Trelew
ODORISIO MARINA ANDREA X 95 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OJEDA GONZALO ISMAEL XI 111
OLAGARAY FERNANDO I 470 Delegación Trelew
OLAZABAL FRANCO LUCIANO X 8 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLIVARES SILVIA IRENE I 955 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLIVERA MARIA SOLEDAD X 149 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLIVERA MARIA YAMILA X 92 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLLER PEDRO III 26 Delegación Trelew
ONOFRE SOLEDAD MARIA I 925 Delegación Trelew
ONTIVEROS LEONARDO FABRIZIO XI 72 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORAZI CATALINA MALEN I 735 Delegación Esquel
ORELLANA JORGE FAUSTINO X 40 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORELLANA DIAZ NORMA KARINA X 63 Delegación Trelew
ORIOL MARIA PAULA I 715 Delegación Esquel
ORIVE VALERIA ALEJANDRA I 930 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORQUERA GUSTAVO ADRIAN I 763 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORREGO SERGIO RAMON XI 5 Delegación Esquel
ORTEGA MARIA EUGENIA XI 58 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ORTEGA PABLO ADOLFO I 187 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORTEGO CYNTHIA LORENA I 899 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORTIZ JUAN CARLOS I 480 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OSELLA ANDREA RITA X 131 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OSOVNIKAR MARIA CLAUDIA XI 116 Delegación Puerto Madryn
OTALORA PEDRO CESAR I 630 Delegación Esquel
OTAMENDI CARLOS ANIBAL I 4 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OTAMENDI MARIA FABIANA I 485 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OTERO CARLOS RUBEN I 665 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OTERO LORENA ELIZABETH XI 120 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OVEJERO HECTOR HUGO I 489 Delegación Trelew
OWEN MARIO CESAR I 547 Delegación Trelew
OWEN RICARDO GUILLERMO I 410 Delegación Trelew
OYARZUN MAURICIO JAVIER I 972 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OZON MARIA LAURA I 1162 Delegación Esquel
PACHECO CARMEN VIVIANA X 9 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PAIS MARIA BEATRIZ I 292 Delegación Trelew
PALACIO LEANDRA GRISELL I 1189 Delegación Trelew
PALACIOS GUSTAVO ANDRES X 250
PALMA FERNANDO DANIEL I 1044 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PALMA RENE I 166 Delegación Trelew
PANE SILVINA DANIELA X 20 Delegación Trelew
PANERO LILIANA NORMA I 300 Delegación Trelew
PANIGADI RODOLFO ALDO I 563 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PANIZO ERNESTO CLAUDIO I 534 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PANIZZI ATILIO ALBERTO I 303 Delegación Trelew
PAP ADRIANA CLAUDIA I 572 Delegación Trelew
PAPAIANI NICOLAS LEANDRO X 106 Delegación Rawson
PARACHE CHAVES JORGE EDUARDO X 58 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PARDINI MARIANO JOSE I 1002 Delegación Trelew
PARDO FERNANDA GABRIELA XI 63 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PARDO DE RETES ADRIAN ENRIQUE I 1190 Delegación Trelew
PAREDES BRUNO RAUL X 192 Delegación Trelew
PARIS MARIA GABRIELA I 903 Delegación Rawson
PAROLA JORGE OSCAR I 474 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PAROLIN ANIBAL I 132 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PARRA ALEJANDRA ALICIA I 1118 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PARRA FABRICIO ERIC X 191 Delegación Trelew
PARRA GONZALO DAMIAN I 1064 Delegación Trelew
PASTOR FEDERICO ENRIQUE I 1095 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PASTOR JULIO CESAR I 411
PASTOR LUIS ALBERTO I 319 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PAURA RAFAEL I 383 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PAVONI MARIA FLORENCIA III 59 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PAVONI MARIA FLORENCIA X 86 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PAZ ANDREA CONSTANZA X 150 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PAZ GUSTAVO MARTIN I 1074
PEDELHEZ IRIS NATALIA I 1143 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEDERNERA CAROLINA X 227 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PELLEGRINO CECILIA CLAUDIA I 668 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PELLETIERI MARIA CRISTINA I 1193 Delegación Esquel
PEÑARANDA MARTHA ELENA I 671 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PERALTA SOLANA I 888
PERAZOLI MONICA ANDREA I 997 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREA LUIS ALBERTO I 780 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREYRA MARIA SOLEDAD XI 122 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PEREZ ADA CLARA TERESA I 764 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ FERNANDA VALERIA I 1026 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ GLORIA MARINA I 756 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ LIDIA NOEMÍ I 358 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ LORENA GISELA I 1018 Delegación Esquel
PEREZ MARIA PAULA X 139 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ MERCEDES RAQUEL I 1073 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ VANESA EVELIN I 871 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ ALVAREZ EDUARDO DANIEL I 1033 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ COYUL GERARDO ARTURO X 96 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ DE MARCHI FACUNDO NICOLAS X 181 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PEREZ MOLINA BENITO ANDRES I 1100 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ OJEDA LILIANA ELIZABETH I 662 Delegación Rawson
PEREZ PELLEGRINO YANINA SOLEDAD XI 40
PEREZ PINO CELESTE HAYDEE X 206 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ ROCHIRO DANIELA SABRINA I 1168 Delegación Trelew
PERISSET JORGE RUBEN I 359 Delegación Trelew
PERON MARIO AVELINO III 53 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PERRONE GABRIEL MARCELO X 224 Delegación Esquel
PERRUCCIO MATIAS FERNANDO X 59 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PERSSON ADRIAN EDUARDO XI 96 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PERULAN CESAR MATIAS X 226 Delegación Rawson
PESCE GUIDO XI 23 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PFOH CORDOBA TAMARA ELIZABETH I 1147 Delegación Trelew
PIATTA WALTHER ALFREDO X 60 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PICHL CAROLINA I 1078 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PICON ANITA CRISTINA I 163 Delegación Trelew
PINCHULEF EDUARDO GUSTAVO I 855 Delegación Trelew
PINTO VITORINO SILVINA XI 18 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PINTOS YOLANDA BEATRIZ I 1182 Delegación Trelew
PIRIZ SERGIO DANIEL I 451 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PISCICELLI CARMEN AMALIA I 989 Delegación Puerto Madryn
POCHELU AGUSTIN ANTONIO I 940
POETA EZEQUIEL CEFERINO X 10
POLONI MARIA SILVANA I 644 Delegación Puerto Madryn
POLONI PERLA HILDA I 257 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PONCE CARLOS ALBERTO I 298 Delegación Esquel
PONS VALERIA LORENA DE LOURDES X 11 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PORTILLO DANIELA ROMINA XI 76 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PRICE ELVED ARIEL X 223 Delegación Trelew
PRIETO CECILIA LAURA I 1047 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PRIETO JESSICA LORENA X 116 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PUCCI SERGIO FAUSTINO I 1128 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PUCCI VERONICA I 1050 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PUERTA AXEL SABAS I 1013 Delegación Trelew
PUERTA OSVALDO RUBEN I 178 Delegación Trelew
PUGA MIGUEL ANGEL I 81 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PULGAR MIRYAM NOEMI I 348 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PURZEL MARIA CECILIA X 175 Delegación Esquel
QUINTANA MARCELA ALEJANDRA I 435 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTANA MARIA GABRIELA I 1010 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTERO KARINA MABEL I 1101 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTEROS CESAR GABRIEL I 1059 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTEROS PAOLA SILVANA I 917 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUIROGA MABEL I 198 Delegación Rawson
QUISTANI CAROLINA X 117 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RABAL RODOLFO JOAQUIN I 648 Delegación Trelew
RADICE NELIDA BEATRIZ I 134 Delegación Trelew
RAHAL ERNESTO SALIM XI 46 Delegación Trelew
RAMENZONI JORGE LUIS I 1035 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RAMIREZ IRMA GLADYS I 263 Delegación Trelew
RAMIREZ JULIO TOMAS I 223 Delegación Trelew
RAMON PABLO EDGARDO I 1195 Delegación Rawson
RAPETTI AUGUSTO I 530 Delegación Trelew
RAPOSEIRAS JAIME MANUEL CRUZ I 860 Delegación Esquel
RASGIDO VERONICA I 1086 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
REARTE MONICA VIVIANA I 913 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
REBAGLIATI LILIA ELENA I 281 Delegación Trelew
REITANO JUAN ALBERTO I 467 Delegación Rawson
REITANO MAYA LUISINA MAIRA III 73 Delegación Rawson
REMENTERIA NORMA I 329 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
REMUSSI NANCY ANALIA I 230 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RESTUCCIA MARIA JULIETA XI 52 Delegación Trelew
REVUELTA DE LITVAK CRISTINA LEONOR I 175
REVUELTA DE PERTUSATI MONICA CLAUDIA I 305 Delegación Puerto Madryn
REYNOSO FERNANDO DIEGO I 861 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RIBA ENRIQUE M. I 2 Delegación Trelew
RIBA ENRIQUE R.M. I 213 Delegación Trelew
RICHTER AIXA SOLANGE X 213 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RICHTER ERIKA CARLA I 918 Delegación Trelew
RIFFO JAIRO DAMIAN XI 61 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIGONATTO SILVIA ISABEL X 32 Delegación Esquel
RILO NATALIA I 1006 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RIOS NICOLAS DAVID I 1075 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIOS PILAR BEATRIZ I 439 Delegación Trelew
RIPA NICOLAS ARIEL X 241 Delegación Esquel
RISPALDA MIRIAM ELIZABETH I 1063 Delegación Trelew
RITTA YANINA I 1132
RIVAYA MONICA ELSA I 1120 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIVERA MARIA SOLEDAD I 1137 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIVERA RAUL ALBERTO I 252 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIVERO RUBEN OSCAR I 1012 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RIVITTI MARIA BELEN III 55
ROBALDO ANIBAL LUIS I 523 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ROBERTS ANGELICA GEORGINA I 332 Delegación Rawson
ROBERTS MARTIN DAFYDD I 514 Delegación Esquel
ROBILOTE MARCELO RODOLFO I 503 Delegación Trelew
ROBLA EDUARDO GUSTAVO I 418 Delegación Trelew
ROBLEDO LORENA MELISA X 83 Delegación Trelew
ROBLEDO ROMINA VANESA XI 15 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROBLES LORENA SOLEDAD I 1138 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROCCA LUCAS EZEQUIEL III 49 Delegación Esquel
ROCCATO ALEJANDRA LORENA X 104 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RODRIGO SERGIO DAVID I 1040 Delegación Rawson
RODRIGUES ADRIAN ESTEBAN I 872 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RODRIGUEZ ANA MARIA I 1104 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RODRIGUEZ DAVID ESTEBAN I 1133 Delegación Rawson
RODRIGUEZ GUADALUPE I 926 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO M. I 368 Delegación Trelew
RODRIGUEZ MARIA ISABEL DEL R I 638 Delegación Rawson
RODRIGUEZ MARIANO X 140 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RODRIGUEZ PABLO DANIEL I 1062 Delegación Trelew
RODRIGUEZ BARTOLI DAVID ALBERTO I 1149 Delegación Trelew
ROJAS RENE NICOLAS XI 67 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROLLAN NORMA BEATRIZ I 508 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROLLHAUSER ALEJANDRO JOSE I 1173 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMAN CARLOS A. I 32 Delegación Trelew
ROMANOS GABRIELA ALEJANDRA I 977 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMAY ADRIANO SEBASTIAN x 249 Delegación Trelew
ROMEO SEBASTIAN MARTIN X 49
ROMERO JUAN MANUEL I 848 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO LUIS EDUARDO I 740 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO MARIA AGUSTINA I 1022 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO MIGUEL ANGEL I 92 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO NELLY HAYDEE I 744 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RONCONI EDUARDO JOSE I 394 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RONDINI PABLO ANDRES I 555 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROSAS GRACIELA SOLEDAD I 1009 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROSAS NATALIA LORENA X 141 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROSMARINO STELLA MARIS I 509 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ROSSI MARCELA ALEJANDRA X 52 Delegación Trelew
ROSSI PAOLA MALVINA I 1126 Delegación Esquel
ROSSI OJEA VANINA LORENA I 771 Delegación Trelew
RUARTES CORONEL HECTOR RENE XI 59
RUDEL MARIA DEL CARMEN I 240 Delegación Trelew
RUEDA CARLOS ORLANDO I 245 Delegación Trelew
RUI ROSANA MARIA I 604 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUIZ MARIA ORFILIA I 484 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUIZ MARIANO ANDRES XI 110 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUIZ SERGIO ALEJANDRO I 583 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUNIN JESICA MARCELA XI 87 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUSSO HECTOR ANDRES XI 90 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SAAVEDRA MARIANA YESICA XI 82 Delegación Trelew
SAAVEDRA VALERIA CRISTINA X 243 Delegación Trelew
SABATINI ANABEL I 1087 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SACCHETTI JORGE ERNESTO I 1001 Delegación Trelew
SAENZ IVANA VALERIA X 187 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SAENZ SERGIO ADRIAN I 1017 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SAGLIETTO AGUSTINA X 147
SALADINO MONICA BEATRIZ I 342 Delegación Trelew
SALAS CHRISTIAN GUILLERMO X 123 Delegación Esquel
SALEM DANIEL OSVALDO I 608 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SALTO GONZALO RODOLFO I 934 Delegación Trelew
SALVANDE FERNANDO I 542 Delegación Esquel
SALVUCCI GLADYS ETHEL I 364 Delegación Trelew
SAN MARTIN JUAN ROBERTO I 89 Delegación Trelew
SAN MARTIN RODRIGO LEONARDO XI 19 Delegación Trelew
SANABRIA ELIZABETH ADA LIS I 1153 Delegación Rawson
SANCHEZ FABIO ALBERTO I 1029 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANCHEZ GRACIELA DOLORES I 61 Delegación Trelew
SANCHEZ ISIDRO JAVIER I 656 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANCHEZ JORGE OMAR I 159 Delegación Rawson
SANCHEZ MARIA EUGENIA I 729 Delegación Rawson
SANCHEZ OMAR ROBERTO I 215 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANCHEZ ALONSO JORGE MAXIMILIANO I 1092 Delegación Trelew
SANCHEZ CALOT SERGIO I 199 Delegación Trelew
SANDE MAIA ALEJANDRA I 1130 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SANDOVAL DANIELA GISEL XI 77
SANDOVAL MARTINEZ JUAN MARTIN I 927 Delegación Esquel
SANHUEZA MONICA LILIANA I 892 Delegación Rawson
SANTANA VALERIA VANESA I 1178 Delegación Trelew
SANTANA VIVIANA ISABEL I 1024 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANTARELLI SILVINA I 944 Delegación Esquel
SANTILLAN LUCIANA GABRIELA X 201 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANTILLAN MARIA LAURA X 67 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SANTOS ALBERTO JULIO I 64 Delegación Trelew
SANZONE MARTIN EMANUEL X 235 Delegación Esquel
SAPOZNIK MARIA NOELIA X 169 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SARASA FERMIN PABLO I 840 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SAVARRO AGUSTIN IGNACIO XI 86 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SCAGLIONI MARIA ANDREA I 970 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SCHNEIDER MARIA VERONICA I 1038 Delegación Rawson
SCHULER AMELIA ADRIANA I 1077 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SCOCCA PABLO DANIEL I 818 Delegación Trelew
SCOLARO JOSE FERNANDO I 714 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SCUFFI MARIA ALEJANDRA III 14 Delegación Trelew
SELEME SILVINA I 753 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SEPULVEDA ROXANA CRISTINA I 623 Delegación Trelew
SERANTES OMAR FRANCISCO I 911 Delegación Esquel
SERER MATIAS FERNANDO XI 73
SERON NADINE YAMILA III 61 Delegación Trelew
SERVENTE GUSTAVO ADRIAN I 1192
SEVALD DAIANA JESUS XI 81 Delegación Trelew
SIERRA MIRTA ESTELA I 73 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SIGNOROTTO ADRIANA MIRTHA I 353 Delegación Trelew
SILVA CARLOS GUILLERMO I 273 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SILVA LUCIANA DEL VALLE I 1076 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SILVA SERGIO FERNANDO I 515 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SILVESTRE MONICA ANDREA I 846 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SIMOES GUSTAVO E. I 290 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SINCHES KARINA ELIZABETH I 710 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SISTERNA HUMBERTO I 291 Delegación Trelew
SLINGO MONICA GUILLERMINA I 476 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOETBEER GUSTAVO GERARDO XI 30 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SORIA TOLEDO PATRICIA ANGELICA I 876 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOSA JESICA MACARENA XI 105 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOSA JORGE LUIS I 408 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SOSA SILVIA ELIZABETH I 620 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOTO LUIS ISMAEL I 104 Delegación Trelew
SOTO MARIA LAURA XI 10 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOTO MIRELLA DEL CARMEN I 1124 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOTO PABLO NOEL I 1174 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOUTO PATRICIA ROXANA I 994 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SPADA CARLOS A. I 156 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
STACCO JORGE SANTOS I 258 Delegación Trelew
STADLER MARIA III 50
STEINER LUIS ANGEL I 373 Delegación Trelew
STEINER WALTER CARLOS I 787 Delegación Trelew
STOJCEVSKI NIKOLIC VERONICA I 1175 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
STRACCIA DAIANA MARIEL XI 85
SUAREZ CARLOS ARGENTINO I 241 Delegación Trelew
SUAREZ GUILLERMINA I 812 Delegación Trelew
Suarez Sebastian I 985
SUAREZ SONIA BERTA X 161 Delegación Trelew
SUAREZ LLOYD MARIANA JUDITH X 156 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SUAVET EZEQUIEL HERNAN I 883
SUAZO ALBERTO ARAN I 505 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SUFFRITI ALEJANDRO XI 37 Delegación Trelew
SULLE LUCIA INES I 192 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TACCETTA MATIAS FEDERICO I 1048 Delegación Esquel
TARRIO FERNANDO MARTIN II 16 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TARRIO FERNANDO MARTIN X 198 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TARRIO LUIS I 221 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TARRIO LUIS EDUARDO III 5 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TAUX JERONIMO ANDRES I 875 Delegación Esquel
TAVERA FELISA ANTONIETA I 336 Delegación Rawson
TESTA MARIA LUISA I 781 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TESTA MARIANA LUCIA I 1053 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TETTAMANTI CESAR FABIAN X 70 Delegación Esquel
THOMAS ENRIQUE GABRIEL I 1093 Delegación Trelew
THOMAS KARINA ELIZABETH X 80
TINTURE GRACIELA MABEL I 777 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TIRONE RICARDO GUSTAVO I 615 Delegación Rawson
TISERA MILASIERRA ALEJANDRA I 624 Delegación Trelew
TISERA MILASIERRA NICOLAS I 1000 Delegación Trelew
TOCARELLO ROMINA INGRID X 12 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TOLOSA MARIA GABRIELA I 677 Delegación Puerto Madryn
TORRES ALEJANDRA G. I 316 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TORRES ALEJANDRO JAVIER III 20 Delegación Trelew
TORRES ALEJANDRO JAVIER I 406 Delegación Trelew
TORRES MARIA ADRIANA I 314 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TORRES SANDRA MARISELA I 1131 Delegación Trelew
TORRES OTÁROLA MARIA LORENA I 910 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TORRIJOS LUIS ANDRES I 842 Delegación Trelew
TORTOLA HERNAN JESUS XI 60 Delegación Puerto Madryn
TREVISAN LUCAS ALEJANDRO X 152 Delegación Rawson
TRIFARÓ NORA I 288 Delegación Trelew
TRIGO HUMBERTO I 114 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TRISTAN NIDIA SABRINA XI 35 Delegación Puerto Madryn
TROCKI GISELA I 803
TRUCCO GABRIEL G. I 537 Delegación Trelew
TUNESI GUSTAVO JAVIER I 670 Delegación Esquel
TUREK JORGE I 965 Delegación Trelew
ULARIAGA MARIA FERNANDA X 89 Delegación Esquel
UMANSKY MARTIN JAVIER I 964
UNDERWOOD LILIANA ELIZABETH X 109 Delegación Trelew
URRUTIA ALIBERTI PATRICIA GISEL I 895 Delegación Trelew
UZCUDUN ANDRES I 820 Delegación Trelew
VACAFLOR GREGORIO SANTIAGO I 325 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VACCA IBARGUREN MARIANA ANDREA I 682 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VACIS MARILINA ANDREA XI 108 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VALENCIA MARIANA I 998 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VALENCIA NORMA I 517 Delegación Trelew
VALENCIA PATRICIA I 490 Delegación Trelew
VALENTE DEBORA I 814 Delegación Trelew
VALENTE HECTOR RAUL I 914 Delegación Rawson
VALLEJOS CHAVEZ BENIGNO JAIME III 32 Delegación Esquel
VALLINA GLADYS SUSANA I 619 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VALSECCHI JUAN CRUZ I 1036 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VALSECCHI MARIA SILVIA GABRIELA I 616 Delegación Trelew
VAN HEERDEN NATALIA ANDREA X 98 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VAN VLIET MARLENE VIRGINIA I 526 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VARELA ANALIA EUGENIA I 694 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VARGAS JOSE LUIS I 819 Delegación Trelew
VARISCO GERALDINA x 158
VASQUEZ VICTORIA SOLEDAD XI 64 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VAZQUEZ AGUSTINA X 160 Delegación Trelew
VAZQUEZ CECILIA RUTH I 1176 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VECCHIONE CAROLINA VANESA I 695 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VEIGUELA HUMBERTO FRANCISCO I 172 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VELASQUES LEANDRO JOSE III 58 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VELASQUEZ JOSE LUIS I 774 Delegación Trelew
VELASQUEZ MARIA CRISTINA X 13 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VELAZQUEZ CECILIA INES I 767 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VELAZQUEZ DANIEL HECTOR X 85 Delegación Trelew
VELEZ LUCIA ROSARIO I 696 Delegación Esquel
VENCE HUGO ALFONSO I 1008 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VERA SANDRA VERONICA I 935 Delegación Trelew
VERGARA ALBERTO I 873 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VERGEL MARIA FLORENCIA I 544 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VERNENGO JORGE ALBERTO I 331 Delegación Esquel
VERNENGO JULIETA X 237 Delegación Esquel
VERNETTI MARIA VICTORIA I 953 Delegación Rawson
VICENTE HERNAN DAVID I 731
VICENTE LEGUEY RAFAEL I 59 Delegación Trelew
VIDAL HERNANDEZ ENRIQUE MANUEL I 1014 Delegación Trelew
VIEGAS MARTA MARIELA XI 106 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VIEGAS NELIDA VERONICA I 761 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VIEGAS GUERREIRO NORMA B. I 605 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VILA ALEJANDRO RAMON I 212 Delegación Rawson
VILAS MICAELA XI 26
VILLABLANCA SANDRA CARINA X 214 Delegación Esquel
VILLALBA JUAN FLORENCIO I 902 Delegación Trelew
VILLALBA PABLO MARTIN XI 44 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VILLATA MARIA MARCELA I 525 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VILLEGAS DOMINGO JUAN I 946 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VILLEGAS MARIA GABRIELA I 1042 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VIÑALS MANUEL ENRIQUE I 487
VISSER ADRIANA YANINA I 641 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VITALE MARIA JOSE X 219 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
WAIGEL SILVANA ERICA X 194 Delegación Esquel
WALICKI DIEGO CARLOS I 565 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
WARTON CRISTINA NATALIA I 1051 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
WILLHUBER ANDREA CECILIA X 202 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
WILLIAMS EDUARDO I 366 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS ELOISA I. I 169 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS GUILERMO ANDRES I 721 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS JOHN ALLEN I 559 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS OSVALDO ALEXIS I 1098 Delegación Rawson
YARBE KAREN VANESA I 1160 Delegación Trelew
YOUGLAR SILVANA ALEJANDRA III 41 Delegación Puerto Madryn
YOUGLAR VIVIANA ELIZABETH I 750 Delegación Rawson
YOZZI FEDERICO EMILIO X 112 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ZABALA MONICA MARIA I 57 Delegación Rawson
ZAMARREÑO ANA MARIA I 69 Delegación Trelew
ZAMARREÑO JESSICA TAMARA X 41 Delegación Trelew
ZAMORA VICTOR ANTONIO III 19 Delegación Trelew
ZAMORA VICTOR ANTONIO I 24 Delegación Trelew
ZANETTI SONIA BEATRIZ I 678 Delegación Esquel
ZARATE ALEJANDRA GISELA III 63 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ZAVALA ALDO OSMAR I 407 Delegación Rawson
ZAZZETTI JULIO ALBERTO I 68 Delegación Trelew
ZAZZETTI MARIA SOLEDAD I 816 Delegación Trelew
ZULIANI RICARDO GUILLERMO I 528 Delegación Rawson
Apellidos Nombres Tomo Folio Delegación
ABRAHAM EDUARDO JOSE I 105 Delegación Rawson
ABRAHAM MARINA I 1039 Delegación Rawson
ACUÑA ANA CAROLINA III 71 Delegación Rawson
ALBANIA GLADYS SONIA I 365 Delegación Rawson
ARIAS ROSA ANTONIA III 13 Delegación Rawson
ARNOLD ANALIA ROXANA I 1194 Delegación Rawson
ARRIAGADA VERONICA ANDREA I 969 Delegación Rawson
BARRAZA MARIANA BEATRIZ I 1020 Delegación Rawson
BERGARA LAURA III 34 Delegación Rawson
BERGARA LAURA I 882 Delegación Rawson
BEROS SILVIA ESTELA I 354 Delegación Rawson
BLOCK GUSTAVO ALFREDO X 33 Delegación Rawson
BLOCK JORGE I 844 Delegación Rawson
BONACHEA SEBASTIAN SALVADOR I 730 Delegación Rawson
BOTTARO VIRGINIA NOELIA X 221 Delegación Rawson
CABALLERO ADRIANA MARCELA I 506 Delegación Rawson
CABRERA CRISTIAN DARIO X 193 Delegación Rawson
CAMIÑA SERGIO I 369 Delegación Rawson
CASAMAYU DOMINGO MARCELO I 893 Delegación Rawson
CERENZIA SALVADOR ANGEL X 153 Delegación Rawson
COMINETTI ANTONELLA X 183 Delegación Rawson
CORDOBA ANAHI FLORENCIA SOLEDAD X 184 Delegación Rawson
CRESCENTE SEBASTIAN EDGARDO I 772 Delegación Rawson
DAMBORIANA LUIS FERNANDO X 105 Delegación Rawson
DE BENITO ALEJANDRO LUIS III 46 Delegación Rawson
DE BENITO ALEJANDRO LUIS I 1011 Delegación Rawson
DE LION CLAUDIA I 231 Delegación Rawson
DE MICHELE MARIA TERESA I 276 Delegación Rawson
DELGADO MONICA ALICIA X 27 Delegación Rawson
ENCINA MARIO MAXIMO I 511 Delegación Rawson
FARIAS ANA PRISCILA XI 2 Delegación Rawson
FARIAS JUAN PABLO XI 3 Delegación Rawson
FLORES GUILLERMO I 462 Delegación Rawson
GOENAGA DOMINGO TOMAS I 830 Delegación Rawson
HERRERA ALEJANDRA ELIZABETH I 1163 Delegación Rawson
HILDEBRANDT ENRIQUE TOMAS I 1097 Delegación Rawson
IBAÑEZ JULIO RICARDO II 13 Delegación Rawson
IRALDE ELENA MABEL I 83 Delegación Rawson
JULIO DANIEL ARTURO I 374 Delegación Rawson
LAMANDIA RUBEN NESTOR I 817 Delegación Rawson
LOPEZ ANDRES RICARDO XI 62 Delegación Rawson
MANLLAUIX MARTIN ALBERTO X 99 Delegación Rawson
MARTINEZ MALVINA ARGENTINA I 1170 Delegación Rawson
MEDINA CLAUDIA PATRICIA X 203 Delegación Rawson
MEDINA SILVIO JAVIER ALEJANDRO X 100 Delegación Rawson
MICHI FEDERICO EXEQUIEL XI 27 Delegación Rawson
MOLINERO DAMARIS X 90 Delegación Rawson
MONTIVERO PATRICIA SILVANA I 703 Delegación Rawson
MORES PAOLA CRISTINA I 1154 Delegación Rawson
NASSER WALTER I 551 Delegación Rawson
PAPAIANI NICOLAS LEANDRO X 106 Delegación Rawson
PARIS MARIA GABRIELA I 903 Delegación Rawson
PEREZ OJEDA LILIANA ELIZABETH I 662 Delegación Rawson
PERULAN CESAR MATIAS X 226 Delegación Rawson
QUIROGA MABEL I 198 Delegación Rawson
RAMON PABLO EDGARDO I 1195 Delegación Rawson
REITANO JUAN ALBERTO I 467 Delegación Rawson
REITANO MAYA LUISINA MAIRA III 73 Delegación Rawson
ROBERTS ANGELICA GEORGINA I 332 Delegación Rawson
RODRIGO SERGIO DAVID I 1040 Delegación Rawson
RODRIGUEZ DAVID ESTEBAN I 1133 Delegación Rawson
RODRIGUEZ MARIA ISABEL DEL R I 638 Delegación Rawson
SANABRIA ELIZABETH ADA LIS I 1153 Delegación Rawson
SANCHEZ JORGE OMAR I 159 Delegación Rawson
SANCHEZ MARIA EUGENIA I 729 Delegación Rawson
SANHUEZA MONICA LILIANA I 892 Delegación Rawson
SCHNEIDER MARIA VERONICA I 1038 Delegación Rawson
TAVERA FELISA ANTONIETA I 336 Delegación Rawson
TIRONE RICARDO GUSTAVO I 615 Delegación Rawson
TREVISAN LUCAS ALEJANDRO X 152 Delegación Rawson
VALENTE HECTOR RAUL I 914 Delegación Rawson
VERNETTI MARIA VICTORIA I 953 Delegación Rawson
VILA ALEJANDRO RAMON I 212 Delegación Rawson
WILLIAMS OSVALDO ALEXIS I 1098 Delegación Rawson
YOUGLAR VIVIANA ELIZABETH I 750 Delegación Rawson
ZABALA MONICA MARIA I 57 Delegación Rawson
ZAVALA ALDO OSMAR I 407 Delegación Rawson
ZULIANI RICARDO GUILLERMO I 528 Delegación Rawson
Apellidos Nombres Tomo Folio Delegación
ABURTO ARIEL ENRIQUE I 697 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILAR FLAVIA CAROLINA XI 11 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILAR MARCELA ALEJANDRA I 304 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILAR RICARDO ANDRES XI 28 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILAR ROMANZIN SOLEDAD I 868 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILERA LILIAN I 204 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALALUF ALFREDO OSCAR XI 68 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALLOCHIS DIANA TERESA XI 7 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALONSO SERGIO EDGARDO X 130 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALTUNA SILVIA GRACIELA I 338 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVARENGA MARIA VIRGINIA I 709 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ CRISTINA BEATRIZ I 378 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ HECTOR I 123 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ MIGUEL ANGEL XI 13 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ MONICA HAYDEE I 436 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ SANDRA VANESA I 1045 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AMANTE JOSE LUIS I 1139 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANASTASIA RICARDO I 40 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANDRADE MARCELA ALEJANDRA I 379 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANDRES CESAR GERARDO I 971 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANGEL MARIA ROSARIO GUADALUPE I 1196 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANITUA RAUL ESTEBAN I 667 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANTONICELLI MANUEL I 154 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANTOUN OSVALDO RAUL I 320 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AQUINO CINTIA ELISABETH I 973 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARDILES ALFREDO MIGUEL I 724 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARIET MIGUEL ANGEL I 135 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARRECHEA RAMIRO I 1069 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARTIGAS VALERIA LAISHI X 148 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ASENIE DAFNEE YEDDAH XI 65 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AVALOS JUAN JOSE XI 9 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AVENDAÑO ELIZABET DEL VALLE X 199 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AYUB LEILA ANABELLA X 55 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAIGORRIA RUBEN HECTOR I 550 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAIN CYNTHIA X 245 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAIZ PAUL ANDRES X 134 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BALEK CECILIA BEATRIZ I 1197 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARBOZA ROQUE SEBASTIAN I 778 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARONE ANA DENISSE I 475 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIA FERNANDO ANDRES I 833 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIO MARTA ADRIANA I 663 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIO SANDRA YOLANDA I 531 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIONUEVO JULIO CESAR I 345 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIONUEVO SONIA SILVINA I 1023 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIONUEVO VERONICA CARLA I 956 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIOS DAPORTA CARLOS DANIEL I 976 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BASSI ALEJANDRO HUGO I 649 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BASTERRA MYRIAM RUTH I 658 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAUTISTA DANIELA I 739 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BENAVENTE PATRICIA LILIANA I 708 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BENITEZ DIANA CONCEPCION XI 43 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BERSAN FERNANDO ARIEL I 845 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BETTINELLI JUAN EDUARDO XI 29 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BIDART RAZQUIN MARIA EUGENIA X 190 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCH SILVIO L. I 536 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCO CRISTINA BEATRIZ I 598 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCO GLADYS I 43 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCO RICARDO SERGIO I 138 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BOBATTO CLARA MARIA X 239 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BORQUEZ LAURA BEATRIZ I 738 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BORRACER EDUARDO ANDRES I 1027 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BORRACER GUSTAVO I 302 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BORTOLOTTO MARCELO I 907 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BOTTINELLI ROSANA CARINA EMA I 549 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BRAVO CARLOS RUBEN I 591 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BRESSAN ALBERTO ESTEBAN I 852 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BRUGNONI MARIA FLAVIA XI 121 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BRUNI SANDRA MARISA I 438 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BUCCI SILVYA AMALE I 452 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BUENO MARIA BELEN I 1198 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABALEIRO NORA CECILIA I 432 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABANAS NESTOR LEONARDO I 564 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABANAS RAUL ALBERTO I 193 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABANAS SEBASTIAN I 1145 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CACIJA FERNANDO ADRIAN I 706 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CADIBONI MAGALI X 166 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CALEMMA MONICA ISABEL I 339 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAMARDA LUCIANA DEL VALLE I 1058 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAMPOS RAFAEL EDGAR I 1121 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CANTO DANIELA ALEJANDRA I 974 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAPIZZI JOSE GABRIEL I 885 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARAVOTTA VALERIA XI 107 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDENAS CARLOS RUBEN X 93 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDENAS KAREN VANESA I 1199 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDENAS KAREN VANESA I 1199 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDENAS RITA MABEL I 461 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDOZO ADRIANA CARMEN I 301 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDOZO AMELIA I 216 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARNEVALE FEDERICO XI 12 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRASCO NATALIA ANDREA I 1030 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRASCO FLANDES MARIA ANTONIETA I 1083 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRERAS ANA PAULA I 1099 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRIZO RICARDO DANIEL XI 34 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRIZO WALTER ORLANDO I 372 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CASAS TERESA ALEJANDRA XI 31 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CASTILLO MARIANA CRISTINA I 832 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CERECEDA JULIETA MARIA XI 33 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CHACOMA QUINTANA GRACIELA EDITH I 603 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CHALDE JUAN CARLOS I 672 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CHAPARRO EMMANUEL HERNAN X 38 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CHRISTOPH JORGE EMILIO I 27 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
COEN ISRAEL XI 45 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
COFRE HAYDEE BEATRIZ I 1102 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CORDOBA GUSTAVO CRISTIAN XI 14 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CORREA MARCOS JAVIER XI 109 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CORTIGIANI LEONARDO PABLO X 113 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CRAVERO GRACIELA ALICIA I 423 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CRESPO GABRIELA NOEMI I 908 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CUOMO NILDA BIBIANA X 35 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DE DIOS BALTAR SILVIA REGINA I 679 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DE JESUS JORGE ZULMIRA YANET XI 88 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
de KIRCHMAYR KAREN ADRIANA I 776 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DECUNDO PABLO GABRIEL I 999 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DEL CASTILLO DIEGO PABLO I 975 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DELFINO DIEGO MARTIN I 791 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DEMITRIOU MARINA ESTHER I 986 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DIAZ JESICA LORENA X 135 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DICKASON BRIAN ALEXANDER X 209 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DIEZ MARIA VICTORIA I 1123 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DOMINGUEZ MARKAIDA SILVANA X 1 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DURAN NADIA GABRIELA I 991 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ERBES GUSTAVO ADOLFO I 341 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESCOBAR MARIA ALICIA XI 16 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESCOBAR MIRNA ESTER I 422 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESCRIBANO HECTOR ALBERTO I 28 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESPECHE HUGO CESAR I 1171 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESPINOSA SILVIA ISABEL I 779 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FALCO PABLO EMILIO III 38 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FANTINO MARCELO FABIAN I 590 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FARIAS OSCAR ARMANDO I 577 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FEENEY JUAN CRUZ X 97 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ ANA ELY XI 71 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ JOAQUIN MARIO X 57 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ KARINA ANDREA I 992 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ MARCOS ADRIAN X 167 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ MAURO JAVIER X 136 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ VAN RAP DIEGO E. I 424 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERRARI SEBASTIAN RODRIGO X 218 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERRE MARIA DEL CARMEN I 494 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERREYRA CECILIA CAROLINA X 2 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERREYRA GUSTAVO DANIEL X 165 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERREYRA AMUCHASTEGUI TOMAS I 1079 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERRO MONICA BEATRIZ I 465 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FIORASI GRACIELA I 268 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FIORAVANTI SEBASTIAN X 78 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FIORDELLI MARCELO ANIBAL I 737 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FONTES RAUL I 567 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FORBES PABLO NORBERTO XI 104 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FORCHIASSIN DANIEL I 399 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FORNER JOSE IGNACIO I 55 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRAGA LEONARDO I 954 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FREILE TURKIELTAUB SOLANGE SIGRID I 869 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRESCO BASTERRECHEA MARIA BELEN X 91 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRIAS VALERIA VIVIANA I 1179 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRONTERA BEATRIZ HEBE I 235 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUCHS MARIO JULIO I 167 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUENTES ADRIANA GRISEL X 3 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUENTES MARIA ELENA X 208 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUHR GERMAN HECTOR X 37 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GAITAN LORENA ANGELICA X 189 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GALLEGO EDUARDO ENRIQUE X 247 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GALLEGOS JUAN PABLO CAMILO I 1140 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA GABRIEL I 650 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA GUSTAVO ALBERTO I 796 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA MARIA ELIZABETH I 692 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA MAURICIO ARMANDO I 416 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA VERONICA ELIZABETH I 933 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA BELLUSSI MARIA LORENA I 1142 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA GAVUZZO GERMAN ALFREDO I 627 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GATICA ANDREA ELIANA I 802 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GEMETRO SOLANGE ANTONELLA XI 8 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIL ARIEL OSVALDO I 1122 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIL JORGE MANUEL I 45 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIMENEZ GUSTAVO ANDRES I 904 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIRAUDO DAVID OSCAR XI 80 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIRI MIRTA NOEMI I 260 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GOMES CORREIA PATRICIA I 698 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GOMEZ MARIA CRISTINA I 1055 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ ADELA MARISOL I 736 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ JULIETA ANGELICA X 137 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ MARCELA CINTIA X 228 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ RICARDO LUIS I 502 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ PEDROSO MARIA FLORENCIA I 642 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GREENHILL NATALIA ANDREA XI 70 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GROSSO SHERIDAN WALMYR I 294 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GROTZ ENRIQUE CARLOS X 132 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GUERREIRO RICARDO I 250 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GUIÑAZU JORGE OSVALDO I 30 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GURIN MARTIN EDUARDO XI 17 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GUTIERREZ FRANCO LEONARDO X 94 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HAAG MARIA CRISTINA I 582 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HAAG MARIA LUCIA X 114 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HASANIE GABRIEL NICOLAS I 1057 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HERNANDEZ ADRIANA SILVANA I 801 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HERRERA CESAR VICENTE I 518 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HERRERA VERONICA VANESA X 168 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HERRERA VIVIANA CRISTINA I 606 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HITA MARIA LAURA I 932 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HOSNI ARIEL JORGE I 1119 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HUAÑACOTA JOSE ALBERTO I 783 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HUICHE MARIA DEL CARMEN I 1049 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IBAÑEZ FLORENCIA XI 79 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IGLESIAS NATALIA ANDREA X 217 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
INCHAURRAGA HECTOR GUSTAVO III 54 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
INCHAUSTI JONATHAN GABRIEL XI 69 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
INGRATTA PEDRO I 363 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IRASTORZA AIDA DEL CARMEN I 718 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ISSA PFISTER GERMAN I 916 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IVANCIC LEONARDO ANDRES I 610 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JAKIMIUK GRISEL SILVANA I 1117 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JALIL FREDES LAILA KAREN X 4 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JAREMTCHUK DANIEL DARIO I 835 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JONES ALEJANDRO MILTON II 17 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JUAREZ ROMINA I 906 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KELLER GERALDINE X 76 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KENES HECTOR BORIS I 596 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KENIG ACUÑA CRISTIAN HERNAN X 204 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KOROLUK JUAN MANUEL I 597 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KRAAN SEMORILE LAURA X 65 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LAGOS ESTEBAN ROLANDO X 108 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LAMBERTI ALBERTO II 1 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LAMBERTI MARIANO MARCELO I 1080 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LARREA JUAN MARCELO I 1144 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LARROCA MARIA JOSE X 36 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LARROCA NORBERTO VICTOR I 144 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LECUMBERRI JUAN PABLO I 834 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LECUMBERRI MIGUEL ANGEL I 209 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LEW JORGE ERNESTO III 1 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LEWIS OSVALDO RAUL I 309 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LIMA EZEQUIEL ISAIAS XI 32 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LLORENS EMILIO MARIA I 957 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LOPEZ GUSTAVO ALBERTO X 200 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LOPEZ PEDRO EDUARDO I 741 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LORENTE MARIA DE LOS ANGELES I 360 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LORENZO MARCELA LAURA X 39 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LORES LUCIA LORENA X 229 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LOZOWSKI MARTIN ALEJANDRO I 760 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUCERO GLADYS LILIAM I 651 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUCERO MARTIN NICOLAS XI 98 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUGONES MAXIMO OSCAR I 400 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUJAN OSVALDO RAUL I 147 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUKIANCZUK ROMINA DANIELA XI 99 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUQUE ERNESTO JOSE I 618 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUZ CLARA MARIA JULIA I 1084 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MADER EUGENIO I 36 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MALUSARDI ULISES JORGE X 197 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MANSILLA ALICIA VERONICA X 81 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MANSILLA BEATRIZ SUZETE I 384 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MANSO IARA I 831 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARCOS MARIANELA X 151 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARILAFF JUAN MARCELO I 1106 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTIN ELOY XI 112 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ ALBERTO I 327 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ JUAN ANTONIO I 14 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ LAURA ALEJANDRA I 1185 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ NATALIA ELIANA I 1172 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ SILVINA I 566 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ VIVIANA I 457 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MELIAN LUIS FEDERICO I 804 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MELONGO ELSA I 326 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENDES ROSA LUCIANA X 5 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENDIONDO CARLOS MARIANO X 79 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENDIVIL MARIA JIMENA X 207 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENEHEM OMAR MIGUEL I 441 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MERCADO RICARDO JESUS I 398 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MERCERO CARLOS ALBERTO X 138 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MICHNO PATRICIA ROXANA X 240 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MIDU MARCELINO JESUS I 1085 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MIGUENS DANIEL ADRIAN I 1108 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MINATI MARIA LORENA X 115 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOJICA MIGUEL ENRIQUE I 684 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOLINA DANIEL RUBEN I 857 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOLINA GRACIELA I 139 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOLINA GRACIELA TERESA III 2 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MONTENEGRO SYLVIA ANALIA I 870 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MONTOYA MIGUEL ANGEL I 35 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORENO EVELIN SOLEDAD X 6 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORENO JUAN I 7 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORILLO MOIRA SILVINA I 594 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORNACCO SUSANA I 311 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOROSO CATALINA I 111 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOZZONI ANA CLARA I 1052 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOZZONI JORGE ARMANDO I 99 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MULLER RUSSO ARACELI X 170 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MUNUERA CECILIA ANDREA X 34 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MURCIA RICARDO FRANCISCO I 533 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MURTAGH MAUREEN I 1136 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MUSSINI DUILIO OSCAR I 1056 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NARVAIZA FRANCISCO ESTEBAN I 1103 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NESOSSI CESAR LUIS I 699 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NIETO JORGE JOSE I 440 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NIETO SILVANA BEATRIZ X 7 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NINKOVIC MARIANO I 453 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NOBILI MARIO GABRIEL I 637 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NOEJOVICH ENRIQUE JORGE I 949 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NUÑEZ AMANDA CAROLINA X 64 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ODORISIO MARINA ANDREA X 95 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLAZABAL FRANCO LUCIANO X 8 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLIVARES SILVIA IRENE I 955 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLIVERA MARIA SOLEDAD X 149 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLIVERA MARIA YAMILA X 92 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ONTIVEROS LEONARDO FABRIZIO XI 72 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORELLANA JORGE FAUSTINO X 40 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORIVE VALERIA ALEJANDRA I 930 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORQUERA GUSTAVO ADRIAN I 763 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORTEGA PABLO ADOLFO I 187 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORTEGO CYNTHIA LORENA I 899 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORTIZ JUAN CARLOS I 480 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OSELLA ANDREA RITA X 131 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OTAMENDI CARLOS ANIBAL I 4 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OTAMENDI MARIA FABIANA I 485 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OTERO CARLOS RUBEN I 665 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OTERO LORENA ELIZABETH XI 120 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OYARZUN MAURICIO JAVIER I 972 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PACHECO CARMEN VIVIANA X 9 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PALMA FERNANDO DANIEL I 1044 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PANIZO ERNESTO CLAUDIO I 534 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PARACHE CHAVES JORGE EDUARDO X 58 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PARDO FERNANDA GABRIELA XI 63 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PAROLIN ANIBAL I 132 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PARRA ALEJANDRA ALICIA I 1118 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PAURA RAFAEL I 383 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PAZ ANDREA CONSTANZA X 150 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEDELHEZ IRIS NATALIA I 1143 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEDERNERA CAROLINA X 227 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PELLEGRINO CECILIA CLAUDIA I 668 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEÑARANDA MARTHA ELENA I 671 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PERAZOLI MONICA ANDREA I 997 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREA LUIS ALBERTO I 780 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ ADA CLARA TERESA I 764 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ FERNANDA VALERIA I 1026 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ MARIA PAULA X 139 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ VANESA EVELIN I 871 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ COYUL GERARDO ARTURO X 96 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ MOLINA BENITO ANDRES I 1100 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ PINO CELESTE HAYDEE X 206 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PERON MARIO AVELINO III 53 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PERRUCCIO MATIAS FERNANDO X 59 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PIATTA WALTHER ALFREDO X 60 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PICHL CAROLINA I 1078 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PINTO VITORINO SILVINA XI 18 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PIRIZ SERGIO DANIEL I 451 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PONS VALERIA LORENA DE LOURDES X 11 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PRIETO CECILIA LAURA I 1047 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PRIETO JESSICA LORENA X 116 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PUCCI VERONICA I 1050 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PUGA MIGUEL ANGEL I 81 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PULGAR MIRYAM NOEMI I 348 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTANA MARCELA ALEJANDRA I 435 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTANA MARIA GABRIELA I 1010 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTERO KARINA MABEL I 1101 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTEROS CESAR GABRIEL I 1059 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTEROS PAOLA SILVANA I 917 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUISTANI CAROLINA X 117 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RASGIDO VERONICA I 1086 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
REARTE MONICA VIVIANA I 913 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
REMENTERIA NORMA I 329 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIFFO JAIRO DAMIAN XI 61 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIOS NICOLAS DAVID I 1075 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIVAYA MONICA ELSA I 1120 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIVERA MARIA SOLEDAD I 1137 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIVERA RAUL ALBERTO I 252 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROBLEDO ROMINA VANESA XI 15 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROBLES LORENA SOLEDAD I 1138 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RODRIGUES ADRIAN ESTEBAN I 872 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RODRIGUEZ ANA MARIA I 1104 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RODRIGUEZ MARIANO X 140 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROJAS RENE NICOLAS XI 67 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROLLAN NORMA BEATRIZ I 508 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROLLHAUSER ALEJANDRO JOSE I 1173 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMANOS GABRIELA ALEJANDRA I 977 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO JUAN MANUEL I 848 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO LUIS EDUARDO I 740 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO MARIA AGUSTINA I 1022 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO MIGUEL ANGEL I 92 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO NELLY HAYDEE I 744 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RONCONI EDUARDO JOSE I 394 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RONDINI PABLO ANDRES I 555 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROSAS GRACIELA SOLEDAD I 1009 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROSAS NATALIA LORENA X 141 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUI ROSANA MARIA I 604 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUIZ MARIA ORFILIA I 484 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUIZ MARIANO ANDRES XI 110 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUIZ SERGIO ALEJANDRO I 583 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUNIN JESICA MARCELA XI 87 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUSSO HECTOR ANDRES XI 90 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SABATINI ANABEL I 1087 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SAENZ IVANA VALERIA X 187 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANCHEZ FABIO ALBERTO I 1029 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANCHEZ ISIDRO JAVIER I 656 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANCHEZ OMAR ROBERTO I 215 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANTANA VIVIANA ISABEL I 1024 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANTILLAN LUCIANA GABRIELA X 201 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SAPOZNIK MARIA NOELIA X 169 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SCAGLIONI MARIA ANDREA I 970 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SCHULER AMELIA ADRIANA I 1077 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SELEME SILVINA I 753 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SIERRA MIRTA ESTELA I 73 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SILVA CARLOS GUILLERMO I 273 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SILVA LUCIANA DEL VALLE I 1076 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SILVESTRE MONICA ANDREA I 846 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SIMOES GUSTAVO E. I 290 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SINCHES KARINA ELIZABETH I 710 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SLINGO MONICA GUILLERMINA I 476 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOETBEER GUSTAVO GERARDO XI 30 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SORIA TOLEDO PATRICIA ANGELICA I 876 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOSA JESICA MACARENA XI 105 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOSA SILVIA ELIZABETH I 620 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOTO MARIA LAURA XI 10 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOTO MIRELLA DEL CARMEN I 1124 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOTO PABLO NOEL I 1174 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOUTO PATRICIA ROXANA I 994 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SPADA CARLOS A. I 156 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
STOJCEVSKI NIKOLIC VERONICA I 1175 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SUAZO ALBERTO ARAN I 505 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SULLE LUCIA INES I 192 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TARRIO FERNANDO MARTIN II 16 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TARRIO FERNANDO MARTIN X 198 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TARRIO LUIS I 221 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TARRIO LUIS EDUARDO III 5 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TESTA MARIA LUISA I 781 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TESTA MARIANA LUCIA I 1053 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TINTURE GRACIELA MABEL I 777 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TOCARELLO ROMINA INGRID X 12 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TORRES ALEJANDRA G. I 316 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TORRES MARIA ADRIANA I 314 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TORRES OTÁROLA MARIA LORENA I 910 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TRIGO HUMBERTO I 114 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VACAFLOR GREGORIO SANTIAGO I 325 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VACCA IBARGUREN MARIANA ANDREA I 682 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VACIS MARILINA ANDREA XI 108 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VALENCIA MARIANA I 998 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VALLINA GLADYS SUSANA I 619 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VAN HEERDEN NATALIA ANDREA X 98 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VAN VLIET MARLENE VIRGINIA I 526 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VARELA ANALIA EUGENIA I 694 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VASQUEZ VICTORIA SOLEDAD XI 64 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VAZQUEZ CECILIA RUTH I 1176 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VECCHIONE CAROLINA VANESA I 695 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VELASQUES LEANDRO JOSE III 58 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VELASQUEZ MARIA CRISTINA X 13 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VELAZQUEZ CECILIA INES I 767 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VERGARA ALBERTO I 873 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VERGEL MARIA FLORENCIA I 544 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VIEGAS MARTA MARIELA XI 106 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VIEGAS NELIDA VERONICA I 761 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VIEGAS GUERREIRO NORMA B. I 605 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VILLALBA PABLO MARTIN XI 44 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VILLATA MARIA MARCELA I 525 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VILLEGAS MARIA GABRIELA I 1042 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VISSER ADRIANA YANINA I 641 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VITALE MARIA JOSE X 219 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
WALICKI DIEGO CARLOS I 565 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
WARTON CRISTINA NATALIA I 1051 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
WILLHUBER ANDREA CECILIA X 202 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
Apellidos Nombres Tomo Folio Delegación
ABI-ZEID ALEJANDRO ARSENIO XI 95 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ABUIN CARLOS MARCELO I 958 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AGNESE CAORSI MARCELO CARLOS I 403 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO X 215 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AMAVET ANA ELIZABETH I 1003 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AMER CLAUDIA ROSANA XI 41 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ARANDA KAREN ANABEL X 23 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ARBANESI JORGE EMILIO I 1110 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AREVALO EDGARDO GUSTAVO I 1070 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ASI SERGIO MANUEL I 184 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BAGUR ALICIA MARINA I 392 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BARBANO VIVIANA I 286 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BARISONE MANUELA ALEJANDRA II 19 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BARRERA RICARDO MARIO I 78 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BATTISTA OSCAR ANGEL I 562 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BAZTERRICA MARA GRISELDA I 876 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BELZUNCE SOFIA X 155 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BEZUNARTEA NESTOR OSCAR I 51 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BINCAZ NATALIA X 21 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BRANCA EDGARDO ARIEL XI 24 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BRUNETTI DARIO ABEL I 755 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BUERO CESAR MARIANO X 142 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CAFARO NILDA ELOISA I 1065 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CANSECO CLAUDIO SERGIO I 808 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CARRANZA CARLOS LIONEL I 646 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CARRERA JACQUELINE VANESA X 154 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CASAS SABRINA LORENA I 1158 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CASTRO RICARDO ALFREDO I 361 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CAVALLERI VIVIANA ROSA I 1067 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CECCATTO ROBERTO ESTEBAN I 950 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CHANQUIA ROGELIO ALBERTO I 823 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CHESTA GUSTAVO RENE I 838 Delegación Puerto Madryn
COSTA LUCIANA I 1082 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CRISTALDO MARIELA ELIZABETH XI 123 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CUIS TACCARI GASTON X 66 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DEL PINO FERNANDA CRISTINA XI 1 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DIAZ JUAN CARLOS I 1004 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DIAZ LAURA ADRIANA I 981 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DIBBO MARIANGELES XI 113 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DONOSO JUAN CARLOS X 120 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DURANTE SILVINA VALERIA I 980 Delegación Puerto Madryn
EGUIA JOSE LUIS I 884 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ESTEVAN PABLO GONZALO I 1071 Delegación Puerto Madryn
EXPOSITO HOMERO CLAUDIO I 214 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FENNEN GRACIELA ALCIRA I 91 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FERNANDEZ SERGIO ANDRES I 1072 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FERRER VIRGINIA I 809 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FERRO ERNESTO OCTAVIO X 68 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FRANZEN MARIA ESTER I 865 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FUENTES CECILIA I 1094 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FUNES DANIELA ANDREA I 686 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GALLIA AGUSTIN GABRIEL X 87 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARCIA ALFREDO X 157 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARCIA EMILIANO DAVID I 841 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARCIA MARQUEZ ALFREDO DANIEL I 519 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARGIULO JORGELINA VALERIA I 633 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GATTI BETINA GABRIELA I 889 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GONZALEZ VERONICA ANDREA X 182 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GULLIELMI NATALIA JESUS I 951 Delegación Puerto Madryn
HECKER CARLOS ALEXIS I 745 Delegación Puerto Madryn
IRIARTE SEBASTIAN ENRIQUE I 655 Delegación Puerto Madryn
KANTER MARCELO LUIS I 837 Delegación Puerto Madryn
KNORR EZEQUIEL JORGE XI 115 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LEGUIZAMON NATALIA I 1005 Delegación Puerto Madryn
Lescano Marcelo 1 2 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LESCANO MARCELO CESAR I 402 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LIBRA MARIA ELISA I 1191 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LODEIRO DIANA GRACIELA I 346 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOPEZ ELIANA BELEN XI 39 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOPEZ MARIANELA INES X 172 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOPEZ MONTALDO MARIA LAURA III 69 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOPEZ MONTALDO MARIA LAURA XI 114 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOUSTAU CRISTIAN III 40 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MADARIAGA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES I 762 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MANCHOT JORGE EDUARDO I 853 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MANCINI GABRIEL LEONARDO I 702 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MASTROGIOVANNI ARIEL I 938 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MAZZURCO PAOLA ANDREA XI 94 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MIGLIORI AGUSTIN X 173 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MOLLO HORACIO FRANCISCO X 110 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MORALES PAOLA VANESA XI 83 Delegación Puerto Madryn
NICOCIA MARCOS ARIEL I 797 Delegación Puerto Madryn
NOVOA SANTIAGO II 18 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ORTEGA MARIA EUGENIA XI 58 Delegación Puerto Madryn
OSOVNIKAR MARIA CLAUDIA XI 116 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PANIGADI RODOLFO ALDO I 563 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PAROLA JORGE OSCAR I 474 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PASTOR FEDERICO ENRIQUE I 1095 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PASTOR LUIS ALBERTO I 319 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PAVONI MARIA FLORENCIA III 59 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PAVONI MARIA FLORENCIA X 86 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PEREYRA MARIA SOLEDAD XI 122 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PEREZ DE MARCHI FACUNDO NICOLAS X 181 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PERSSON ADRIAN EDUARDO XI 96 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PESCE GUIDO XI 23 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PISCICELLI CARMEN AMALIA I 989 Delegación Puerto Madryn
POLONI MARIA SILVANA I 644 Delegación Puerto Madryn
POLONI PERLA HILDA I 257 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PORTILLO DANIELA ROMINA XI 76 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PUCCI SERGIO FAUSTINO I 1128 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RAMENZONI JORGE LUIS I 1035 Delegación Puerto Madryn
REMUSSI NANCY ANALIA I 230 Delegación Puerto Madryn
REVUELTA DE PERTUSATI MONICA CLAUDIA I 305 Delegación Puerto Madryn
REYNOSO FERNANDO DIEGO I 861 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RICHTER AIXA SOLANGE X 213 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RILO NATALIA I 1006 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RIVERO RUBEN OSCAR I 1012 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ROBALDO ANIBAL LUIS I 523 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ROCCATO ALEJANDRA LORENA X 104 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RODRIGUEZ GUADALUPE I 926 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ROSMARINO STELLA MARIS I 509 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SAENZ SERGIO ADRIAN I 1017 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SALEM DANIEL OSVALDO I 608 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SANDE MAIA ALEJANDRA I 1130 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SANTILLAN MARIA LAURA X 67 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SARASA FERMIN PABLO I 840 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SAVARRO AGUSTIN IGNACIO XI 86 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SCOLARO JOSE FERNANDO I 714 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SILVA SERGIO FERNANDO I 515 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SOSA JORGE LUIS I 408 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SUAREZ LLOYD MARIANA JUDITH X 156 Delegación Puerto Madryn
TOLOSA MARIA GABRIELA I 677 Delegación Puerto Madryn
TORTOLA HERNAN JESUS XI 60 Delegación Puerto Madryn
TRISTAN NIDIA SABRINA XI 35 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VALSECCHI JUAN CRUZ I 1036 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VEIGUELA HUMBERTO FRANCISCO I 172 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VENCE HUGO ALFONSO I 1008 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VILLEGAS DOMINGO JUAN I 946 Delegación Puerto Madryn
YOUGLAR SILVANA ALEJANDRA III 41 Delegación Puerto Madryn
YOZZI FEDERICO EMILIO X 112 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ZARATE ALEJANDRA GISELA III 63 Delegación Puerto Madryn
Apellidos Nombres Tomo Folio Delegación
ABAD JORGE RUBEN I 785 Delegación Trelew
ABAD KARINA EDITH I 553 Delegación Trelew
ABDALA NICOLAS I 557 Delegación Trelew
ABRAHAM ARIEL X 186 Delegación Trelew
ACEVEDO LUIS SANTIAGO I 482 Delegación Trelew
ACHAREZ RAMOS FRANCO EMANUEL XI 119 Delegación Trelew
ALBARRACIN GUSTAVO ALBERTO I 881 Delegación Trelew
ALBERTOLI FERNANDO SEBASTIA II 15 Delegación Trelew
ALBERTOLI FERNANDO SEBASTIAN XI 78 Delegación Trelew
ALBORNOZ DIEGO MARTIN I 1186 Delegación Trelew
ALDERETE LUCIANA VALERIA I 1114 Delegación Trelew
ALMEIRA GRACIELA EDITH I 806 Delegación Trelew
ALONSO JOSÉ LUIS I 270 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ EDITH I 1025 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO I 498 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ MARIA LILIANA I 274 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ DEL RIO MARIO DANIEL I 500 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ DRAGO GERMAN I 701 Delegación Trelew
AMICI FLORENCIA III 45 Delegación Trelew
AMPUERO DE GODOS DIEGO RODRIGO I 712 Delegación Trelew
ANDRADE SILVIA SOLEDAD X 144 Delegación Trelew
ANDREOLI HUGO DANIEL I 149 Delegación Trelew
ANSALDO DIANA MARISA XI 101 Delegación Trelew
ARANDA JUAN MANUEL I 120 Delegación Trelew
ARANDA FRETES ALEJANDRA VIRGINIA X 145 Delegación Trelew
ARES MARIA CRISTINA I 894 Delegación Trelew
ARNAUDO MIGUEL ANGEL I 675 Delegación Trelew
ATUCHA DANIEL EDGAR I 522 Delegación Trelew
AZOCAR WALTER OSCAR I 246 Delegación Trelew
BABINO ENRIQUE ALBERTO III 27 Delegación Trelew
BALL FACUNDO RAMIRO MIGUEL II 14 Delegación Trelew
BALLBE AMERICO I 243 Delegación Trelew
BALTUSKA BRUNO ANDRES X 29 Delegación Trelew
BARCIA JORGE FRANCISCO I 1115 Delegación Trelew
BARRERA DALDER HIPOLITO I 1111 Delegación Trelew
BARRIA GALLARDO SILVANA EVANGELINA I 723 Delegación Trelew
BENITEZ MAURICIO ALDO I 1031 Delegación Trelew
BERTANI TEODORO FABIO I 713 Delegación Trelew
BESTENE KARIN VERONICA XI 22 Delegación Trelew
BEZUNARTEA ELBA ROSA I 417 Delegación Trelew
BEZUNARTEA JORGE LUIS I 1113 Delegación Trelew
BIACH MARIA FLORENCIA HAYDEE XI 21 Delegación Trelew
BIRCHER VIVIANA E. I 420 Delegación Trelew
BLANCO MARIELA ALEJANDRA I 887 Delegación Trelew
BORQUEZ LORENA III 43 Delegación Trelew
BORRALLERAS PATRICIA CRISTINA X 61 Delegación Trelew
BOVCON MARIA CONSTANZA XI 75 Delegación Trelew
BRACCO BRENDA BEATRIZ I 469 Delegación Trelew
BRAGOLI CLAUDIA GRACIELA X 242 Delegación Trelew
BUENO LORENA PATRICIA X 14 Delegación Trelew
BUSCATÓ GARCIA YAMILA X 71 Delegación Trelew
BUSTOS ADOLFO HECTOR I 25 Delegación Trelew
BUSTOS ALEJANDRO III 16 Delegación Trelew
CABRERA ALICIA DEL CARMEN III 15 Delegación Trelew
CACERES NELSON JAVIER I 747 Delegación Trelew
CALISTO VERA MARIA I 397 Delegación Trelew
CALLE GABRIELA ALICIA I 924 Delegación Trelew
CANNON VALERIA XI 36 Delegación Trelew
CAPUTO LILIAN ELIZABETH XI 54 Delegación Trelew
CARDOZO PAULA CELIA ESTER X 16 Delegación Trelew
CARRASCO ANGEL ALEJANDRO I 249 Delegación Trelew
CARRIZO CARLOS RAMON I 466 Delegación Trelew
CASTAN GUSTAVO A. I 183 Delegación Trelew
CASTRO MERCEDES RAQUEL I 877 Delegación Trelew
CASTRO NESTOR EDUARDO I 751 Delegación Trelew
CERESETO RAUL HORACIO I 67 Delegación Trelew
CERESETO RAUL MATIAS I 859 Delegación Trelew
CHAIZAZ RAUL OSVALDO I 52 Delegación Trelew
CHIACCHIO LEONARDO ALBERTO X 103 Delegación Trelew
CIA MARÍA CLAUDIA I 267 Delegación Trelew
CIGNETTI JORGE I 42 Delegación Trelew
CIGNETTI MARIA LUISA I 815 Delegación Trelew
CIMADEVILLA ANTONIO X 45 Delegación Trelew
CISTERNA GUSTAVO ANDRES I 722 Delegación Trelew
CISTERNA VICTOR HUGO I 122 Delegación Trelew
CITTADINI PAOLA X 62 Delegación Trelew
CIVITAREALE MARIO R. I 405 Delegación Trelew
COHEN GUILLERMO DANIEL I 984 Delegación Trelew
COLINECUL MANUEL RUBEN X 46 Delegación Trelew
COLLI CARLOS III 25 Delegación Trelew
COLOS MONICA PATRICIA X 82 Delegación Trelew
COMERCI DANIEL ALEJANDRO III 66 Delegación Trelew
COMINETTI DANIELA I 1148 Delegación Trelew
COMINETTI JAVIER ENRIQUE I 798 Delegación Trelew
CONCHA MIRIAM VIRGINIA GLADIS XI 91 Delegación Trelew
CORRENTI FREYTES ALEXIS FEDERICO XI 53 Delegación Trelew
CORROPPOLI MARIO DANIEL III 18 Delegación Trelew
CORTEZ RIQUELME DANIEL I 680 Delegación Trelew
CRESPO MARIA ROCIO I 1088 Delegación Trelew
CRETTON NATALIA VANESA XI 92 Delegación Trelew
CRIADO BEATRIZ SUSANA I 239 Delegación Trelew
CRIVELLI SERGIO DANIEL I 963 Delegación Trelew
CUNEO FACUNDO I 945 Delegación Trelew
DAVIES PATRICIA ENRIQUETA I 573 Delegación Trelew
DE DOMINGO DORA I 197 Delegación Trelew
DE GODOS MONICA CAROLA I 625 Delegación Trelew
DEL RIO MARIANA SOLEDAD X 72 Delegación Trelew
DI DOMENICO VICTOR HUGO I 86 Delegación Trelew
DI MARTINO HORACIO I 225 Delegación Trelew
DIEZ JORGE RAUL I 38 Delegación Trelew
DOBEC MARIO MATIAS X 162 Delegación Trelew
DOMENECH ADRIANA M. I 145 Delegación Trelew
DOMENECH ADRIANA MABEL III 21 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ CARLOS RODRIGO III 65 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ CARLOS RODRIGO X 177 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ CLAUDIA GABRIELA I 849 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ JAVIER X 222 Delegación Trelew
ECHANIZ PILAR NOEMI I 1089 Delegación Trelew
EGUILLOR CRISTIAN DANTE I 928 Delegación Trelew
EGUILLOR MARIA CELESTE X 244 Delegación Trelew
ELGORRRIAGA ESTEBAN I 768 Delegación Trelew
ELISSALDE ROBERTO MIGUEL I 1112 Delegación Trelew
ENCINAS MARIA EUGENIA I 1134 Delegación Trelew
ERLAN JULIO CESAR X 30 Delegación Trelew
ERLAN JULIO CESAR III 57 Delegación Trelew
ESPER EDUARDO JORGE I 794 Delegación Trelew
ESTEVES FEDERICO X 163 Delegación Trelew
FARINELLO MARIA ROMINA I 1090 Delegación Trelew
FATO JUAN X 210 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ ADRIANA MIRIAM I 659 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ MARCELO RAUL I 409 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ RESNIK GUSTAVO ALBERTO I 1164 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ SCHAAB SILVIA INES I 433 Delegación Trelew
FERRO CARLOS ADRIAN I 507 Delegación Trelew
FIGUEROA EDGARDO CLAUDIO I 757 Delegación Trelew
FLORES GERVASIO I 813 Delegación Trelew
FONDACARO JOSE FRANCISCO III 68 Delegación Trelew
FORESIO NATALIA ROMINA X 233 Delegación Trelew
FRIC OSVALDO I 202 Delegación Trelew
FRIDMAN ALBERTO RAUL I 54 Delegación Trelew
FRIDMAN MARIA JUDITH X 211 Delegación Trelew
FUENTES DEL CARMEN INÉS I 478 Delegación Trelew
FUHR WALTER ANDRES I 1165 Delegación Trelew
GALLEGO JOAQUIN I 71 Delegación Trelew
GALLEGO LIVIGNI BELEN I 1166 Delegación Trelew
GAMARRA ROMINA ELIZABETH I 1150 Delegación Trelew
GAMARRA SEBASTIAN DARIO X 84 Delegación Trelew
GAMONDI HUGO ARIEL I 936 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA BEATRIZ LEONOR I 164 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA NESTOR RAUL I 775 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA BARDON CAROLINA BEATRIZ I 748 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA HAYMES MIGUEL CARLOS I 552 Delegación Trelew
GATICA FEDERICO MATIAS I 704 Delegación Trelew
GATICA MAXIMO JULIAN X 176 Delegación Trelew
GEREZ JOSE PEDRO I 614 Delegación Trelew
GERONIMO MIGUEL ANGEL I 1091 Delegación Trelew
GHIGLIOTTO EMANUEL X 128 Delegación Trelew
GIACOMELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA I 49 Delegación Trelew
GIBELLO FACUNDO GABRIEL X 54 Delegación Trelew
GIGENA VERONICA NATALIA XI 50 Delegación Trelew
GIL ANDREA BELEN X 43 Delegación Trelew
GIMENEZ HUGO MIGUEL I 333 Delegación Trelew
GIMENEZ PEDRO ARIEL X 179 Delegación Trelew
GINESTAR MONICA MARCELA I 793 Delegación Trelew
GIUFFRE LUCIA FERNANDA I 854 Delegación Trelew
GLADES MARIO I 415 Delegación Trelew
GLIWA FERNANDA LORENA I 896 Delegación Trelew
GODOY YAMILA MERCEDES X 17 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ ARMINDA BEATRIZ X 126 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ GRACIELA BEATRIZ I 786 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ MARIA FLORENCIA X 101 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ MELINA GRISEL I 799 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ MIRNA MABEL I 676 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ AGUSTINA MARIA XI 20 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ SANTIAGO RUBEN X 53 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ BONET CARLOS ALBERTO I 746 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ OLIVI MARIANA GISELLE I 788 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ SAN JOSÉ JOSÉ I 17 Delegación Trelew
GONZALO THEVENY GUSTAVO JAVIER I 1015 Delegación Trelew
GORNO ALEJANDRO HUGO I 711 Delegación Trelew
GUINDIN NATALIO RUBEN I 76 Delegación Trelew
HALTY GUSTAVO DANIEL III 64 Delegación Trelew
HAMMOND PAMELA LORENA I 880 Delegación Trelew
HARISLUR GUSTAVO JAVIER I 807 Delegación Trelew
HARITCHABALET NOEMÍ G. I 264 Delegación Trelew
HARRIS DANIELA SOLEDAD X 102 Delegación Trelew
HERNANDEZ ROSA SUSANA I 191 Delegación Trelew
JAMES ANALIA X 73 Delegación Trelew
JOAQUIN KARINA SOFIA I 575 Delegación Trelew
JONES CORA EDITH I 112 Delegación Trelew
KARLEN VIVIANA LUZ I 792 Delegación Trelew
KESLER FELIX I 689 Delegación Trelew
KORN PABLO SEBASTIAN I 858 Delegación Trelew
KRESTEFF ANA ISABEL I 866 Delegación Trelew
LAZA HECTOR JULIO I 33 Delegación Trelew
LEMA MARTHA ALICIA I 317 Delegación Trelew
LEWIS NORA MABEL I 558 Delegación Trelew
LIBERATTI SERGIO EMIR I 574 Delegación Trelew
LLOVERAS CARLOS ALBERTO XI 51 Delegación Trelew
LLOYD ELBA DANIELA I 560 Delegación Trelew
LÓPEZ NORA BEATRIZ I 238 Delegación Trelew
LUCERO FIGUEROA PAULO RAFAEL I 1188 Delegación Trelew
MAC BURNEY CLAUDIO RICARDO I 759 Delegación Trelew
MAC BURNEY MARCIA PAOLA I 674 Delegación Trelew
MADERNA SONIA SILVANA I 576 Delegación Trelew
MADRIAGA BENKOVIC PABLO ANTONIO X 146 Delegación Trelew
MALVAREZ CARLOS RAMON I 109 Delegación Trelew
MANCINELLI SERGIO MARIO I 867 Delegación Trelew
MANGIONE MARIANA XI 124 Delegación Trelew
MANYAUIK MARIA JOSE X 124 Delegación Trelew
MARCH VERONICA CRISTINA I 600 Delegación Trelew
MARCOTE FABIAN GUSTAVO X 74 Delegación Trelew
MARENGO CADENAS JORGE SIXTO I 1167 Delegación Trelew
MARIN MANUEL I 669 Delegación Trelew
MARIÑO MARIANO ADRIAN I 690 Delegación Trelew
MARQUEZ SONIA BEATRIZ I 962 Delegación Trelew
MARTIN VALLE MARIA JULIETA X 248 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ BAUTISTA S. I 66 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ MARCOS I 758 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ MONICA IVANA I 593 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ OSCAR I 124 Delegación Trelew
MARTY CLAUDIO JUAN JULIO I 222 Delegación Trelew
MARZULLO JORGE EDUARDO III 4 Delegación Trelew
MAZA CARLOS ALBERTO I 499 Delegación Trelew
MINNAARD GERARDO OMAR I 640 Delegación Trelew
MONDINELLI EUGENIO X 18 Delegación Trelew
MONTIEL DANIEL ALEJANDRO I 988 Delegación Trelew
MONTUENGA RENÉE A. I 79 Delegación Trelew
MONZON LUCRECIA MARLENE X 19 Delegación Trelew
MORANDI JORGE MARINO I 617 Delegación Trelew
MOREIRA SEBASTIAN X 180 Delegación Trelew
MOREL RICARDO DANIEL I 162 Delegación Trelew
MORENO DARIO ALBERTO X 44 Delegación Trelew
MORENO MARIA CELESTE X 216 Delegación Trelew
MORTADA JORGE AMADO I 65 Delegación Trelew
MUCCI CLAUDIA ANDREA I 937 Delegación Trelew
MUÑIZ GUSTAVO JAVIER I 450 Delegación Trelew
MUÑOZ GABRIELA PAOLA I 1032 Delegación Trelew
MUÑOZ GONZALO ARIEL I 1187 Delegación Trelew
MURDOCCA DIEGO ADRIAN X 75 Delegación Trelew
NASO RAUL SEBASTIAN III 30 Delegación Trelew
NIETO CLAUDIA DEL VALLE X 125 Delegación Trelew
NIEVES DIEGO ALEJANDRO I 1016 Delegación Trelew
NUDELMAN VERONICA CECILIA X 212 Delegación Trelew
OCA PABLO ALEJANDRO I 635 Delegación Trelew
OLAGARAY FERNANDO I 470 Delegación Trelew
OLLER PEDRO III 26 Delegación Trelew
ONOFRE SOLEDAD MARIA I 925 Delegación Trelew
ORELLANA DIAZ NORMA KARINA X 63 Delegación Trelew
OVEJERO HECTOR HUGO I 489 Delegación Trelew
OWEN MARIO CESAR I 547 Delegación Trelew
OWEN RICARDO GUILLERMO I 410 Delegación Trelew
PAIS MARIA BEATRIZ I 292 Delegación Trelew
PALACIO LEANDRA GRISELL I 1189 Delegación Trelew
PALMA RENE I 166 Delegación Trelew
PANE SILVINA DANIELA X 20 Delegación Trelew
PANERO LILIANA NORMA I 300 Delegación Trelew
PANIZZI ATILIO ALBERTO I 303 Delegación Trelew
PAP ADRIANA CLAUDIA I 572 Delegación Trelew
PARDINI MARIANO JOSE I 1002 Delegación Trelew
PARDO DE RETES ADRIAN ENRIQUE I 1190 Delegación Trelew
PAREDES BRUNO RAUL X 192 Delegación Trelew
PARRA FABRICIO ERIC X 191 Delegación Trelew
PARRA GONZALO DAMIAN I 1064 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ GLORIA MARINA I 756 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ LIDIA NOEMÍ I 358 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ MERCEDES RAQUEL I 1073 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ ALVAREZ EDUARDO DANIEL I 1033 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ ROCHIRO DANIELA SABRINA I 1168 Delegación Trelew
PERISSET JORGE RUBEN I 359 Delegación Trelew
PFOH CORDOBA TAMARA ELIZABETH I 1147 Delegación Trelew
PICON ANITA CRISTINA I 163 Delegación Trelew
PINCHULEF EDUARDO GUSTAVO I 855 Delegación Trelew
PINTOS YOLANDA BEATRIZ I 1182 Delegación Trelew
PRICE ELVED ARIEL X 223 Delegación Trelew
PUERTA AXEL SABAS I 1013 Delegación Trelew
PUERTA OSVALDO RUBEN I 178 Delegación Trelew
RABAL RODOLFO JOAQUIN I 648 Delegación Trelew
RADICE NELIDA BEATRIZ I 134 Delegación Trelew
RAHAL ERNESTO SALIM XI 46 Delegación Trelew
RAMIREZ IRMA GLADYS I 263 Delegación Trelew
RAMIREZ JULIO TOMAS I 223 Delegación Trelew
RAPETTI AUGUSTO I 530 Delegación Trelew
REBAGLIATI LILIA ELENA I 281 Delegación Trelew
RESTUCCIA MARIA JULIETA XI 52 Delegación Trelew
RIBA ENRIQUE M. I 2 Delegación Trelew
RIBA ENRIQUE R.M. I 213 Delegación Trelew
RICHTER ERIKA CARLA I 918 Delegación Trelew
RIOS PILAR BEATRIZ I 439 Delegación Trelew
RISPALDA MIRIAM ELIZABETH I 1063 Delegación Trelew
ROBILOTE MARCELO RODOLFO I 503 Delegación Trelew
ROBLA EDUARDO GUSTAVO I 418 Delegación Trelew
ROBLEDO LORENA MELISA X 83 Delegación Trelew
RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO M. I 368 Delegación Trelew
RODRIGUEZ PABLO DANIEL I 1062 Delegación Trelew
RODRIGUEZ BARTOLI DAVID ALBERTO I 1149 Delegación Trelew
ROMAN CARLOS A. I 32 Delegación Trelew
ROMAY ADRIANO SEBASTIAN x 249 Delegación Trelew
ROSSI MARCELA ALEJANDRA X 52 Delegación Trelew
ROSSI OJEA VANINA LORENA I 771 Delegación Trelew
RUDEL MARIA DEL CARMEN I 240 Delegación Trelew
RUEDA CARLOS ORLANDO I 245 Delegación Trelew
SAAVEDRA MARIANA YESICA XI 82 Delegación Trelew
SAAVEDRA VALERIA CRISTINA X 243 Delegación Trelew
SACCHETTI JORGE ERNESTO I 1001 Delegación Trelew
SALADINO MONICA BEATRIZ I 342 Delegación Trelew
SALTO GONZALO RODOLFO I 934 Delegación Trelew
SALVUCCI GLADYS ETHEL I 364 Delegación Trelew
SAN MARTIN JUAN ROBERTO I 89 Delegación Trelew
SAN MARTIN RODRIGO LEONARDO XI 19 Delegación Trelew
SANCHEZ GRACIELA DOLORES I 61 Delegación Trelew
SANCHEZ ALONSO JORGE MAXIMILIANO I 1092 Delegación Trelew
SANCHEZ CALOT SERGIO I 199 Delegación Trelew
SANTANA VALERIA VANESA I 1178 Delegación Trelew
SANTOS ALBERTO JULIO I 64 Delegación Trelew
SCOCCA PABLO DANIEL I 818 Delegación Trelew
SCUFFI MARIA ALEJANDRA III 14 Delegación Trelew
SEPULVEDA ROXANA CRISTINA I 623 Delegación Trelew
SERON NADINE YAMILA III 61 Delegación Trelew
SEVALD DAIANA JESUS XI 81 Delegación Trelew
SIGNOROTTO ADRIANA MIRTHA I 353 Delegación Trelew
SISTERNA HUMBERTO I 291 Delegación Trelew
SOTO LUIS ISMAEL I 104 Delegación Trelew
STACCO JORGE SANTOS I 258 Delegación Trelew
STEINER LUIS ANGEL I 373 Delegación Trelew
STEINER WALTER CARLOS I 787 Delegación Trelew
SUAREZ CARLOS ARGENTINO I 241 Delegación Trelew
SUAREZ GUILLERMINA I 812 Delegación Trelew
SUAREZ SONIA BERTA X 161 Delegación Trelew
SUFFRITI ALEJANDRO XI 37 Delegación Trelew
THOMAS ENRIQUE GABRIEL I 1093 Delegación Trelew
TISERA MILASIERRA ALEJANDRA I 624 Delegación Trelew
TISERA MILASIERRA NICOLAS I 1000 Delegación Trelew
TORRES ALEJANDRO JAVIER III 20 Delegación Trelew
TORRES ALEJANDRO JAVIER I 406 Delegación Trelew
TORRES SANDRA MARISELA I 1131 Delegación Trelew
TORRIJOS LUIS ANDRES I 842 Delegación Trelew
TRIFARÓ NORA I 288 Delegación Trelew
TRUCCO GABRIEL G. I 537 Delegación Trelew
TUREK JORGE I 965 Delegación Trelew
UNDERWOOD LILIANA ELIZABETH X 109 Delegación Trelew
URRUTIA ALIBERTI PATRICIA GISEL I 895 Delegación Trelew
UZCUDUN ANDRES I 820 Delegación Trelew
VALENCIA NORMA I 517 Delegación Trelew
VALENCIA PATRICIA I 490 Delegación Trelew
VALENTE DEBORA I 814 Delegación Trelew
VALSECCHI MARIA SILVIA GABRIELA I 616 Delegación Trelew
VARGAS JOSE LUIS I 819 Delegación Trelew
VAZQUEZ AGUSTINA X 160 Delegación Trelew
VELASQUEZ JOSE LUIS I 774 Delegación Trelew
VELAZQUEZ DANIEL HECTOR X 85 Delegación Trelew
VERA SANDRA VERONICA I 935 Delegación Trelew
VICENTE LEGUEY RAFAEL I 59 Delegación Trelew
VIDAL HERNANDEZ ENRIQUE MANUEL I 1014 Delegación Trelew
VILLALBA JUAN FLORENCIO I 902 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS EDUARDO I 366 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS ELOISA I. I 169 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS GUILERMO ANDRES I 721 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS JOHN ALLEN I 559 Delegación Trelew
YARBE KAREN VANESA I 1160 Delegación Trelew
ZAMARREÑO ANA MARIA I 69 Delegación Trelew
ZAMARREÑO JESSICA TAMARA X 41 Delegación Trelew
ZAMORA VICTOR ANTONIO III 19 Delegación Trelew
ZAMORA VICTOR ANTONIO I 24 Delegación Trelew
ZAZZETTI JULIO ALBERTO I 68 Delegación Trelew
ZAZZETTI MARIA SOLEDAD I 816 Delegación Trelew
Apellidos Nombres Tomo Folio Delegación
ABRAHAM SEBASTIAN ERNESTO I 920 Delegación Esquel
ALOS LAURA CECILIA XI 25 Delegación Esquel
ALTMANN CARLOS GREGORIO I 647 Delegación Esquel
ANTICHIPAY MARTA SOLEDAD XI 118 Delegación Esquel
ARZAGUET MICAELA I 966 Delegación Esquel
ASEF ANDREA TAMARA I 890 Delegación Esquel
AVALOS AGUSTIN I 968 Delegación Esquel
AZCONA MARINA CELIA I 473 Delegación Esquel
BADOUH ESTELA RUT I 967 Delegación Esquel
BARROSO CARLOS RAFAEL I 293 Delegación Esquel
BARROSO JIMENA INES XI 56 Delegación Esquel
BEATOVE DIANA SIRHA I 200 Delegación Esquel
BERGE MARCELO I 381 Delegación Esquel
BESTENE RICARDO ARMANDO I 371 Delegación Esquel
BESTENE Tomás Said I 1161 Delegación Esquel
BIONDO GUSTAVO SERGIO X 164 Delegación Esquel
BLANCHOD PATRICIA EDITH I 236 Delegación Esquel
BONO HUGO ALBERTO I 983 Delegación Esquel
BREIDE MELINE HILEN XI 103 Delegación Esquel
BRINA GASTON X 159 Delegación Esquel
BROOK JOSE GUILLERMO I 427 Delegación Esquel
BUÑIRIGO ANA LORENA I 725 Delegación Esquel
CAMAÑ ALEJANDRO NICOLAS XI 57 Delegación Esquel
CAMPOS CRUGEIRO DIEGO ALFONSO I 769 Delegación Esquel
CARABETTA LISANDRO X 236 Delegación Esquel
CARDACCI CLAUDIO ADRIAN I 1046 Delegación Esquel
CASTELLANOS ALEJANDRO I 1019 Delegación Esquel
CERGNEUX VICTOR DANIEL I 1037 Delegación Esquel
CHINEN GUSTAVO ADRIAN I 979 Delegación Esquel
CIFUENTES MAURO ANDRES X 122 Delegación Esquel
CONESA NICOLAS X 174 Delegación Esquel
CONTRERA JOAQUIN EDUARDO I 978 Delegación Esquel
DAMIANO CARLOS MARIA III 29 Delegación Esquel
DIMARO FABIANA EVANGELINA I 716 Delegación Esquel
D`AMBROSIO LAURA BLANCA X 47 Delegación Esquel
EL KHAZEN GUSTAVO SAMIR XI 42 Delegación Esquel
EVANS GRETEL EDWINA XI 102 Delegación Esquel
FABRIZIO JUAN PABLO I 1096 Delegación Esquel
FARRELL Gustavo Ariel I 1159 Delegación Esquel
FERNANDEZ ROSA VALERIA X 129 Delegación Esquel
FONTAN TAPIA MARIA EVANGELINA XI 100 Delegación Esquel
FREEMAN JUAN MANUEL I 297 Delegación Esquel
GALGANO FAUSTINO HUGO X 24 Delegación Esquel
GALIAN MARIA BELEN I 1180 Delegación Esquel
GALLO YAMILA ROXANA I 1135 Delegación Esquel
GARCIA ANGEL RUBEN I 72 Delegación Esquel
GARCIA DIEZ GASTON GUILLERMO X 234 Delegación Esquel
GARZONIO ALEJANDRO LUIS I 351 Delegación Esquel
GARZONIO HECTOR OSCAR I 48 Delegación Esquel
GAUNA LAVAYEN MIGUEL ANGEL I 186 Delegación Esquel
GIACOBBO GABRIELA LUCIANA X 220 Delegación Esquel
GILIO ALEXIS HERNAN X 25 Delegación Esquel
GODOY DIEGO RICARDO I 874 Delegación Esquel
GONZALEZ CRIADO FABIAN OMAR I 513 Delegación Esquel
GUITART ARRIOLA ESTEBAN X 69 Delegación Esquel
HORISZNY PABLO ANDRES I 909 Delegación Esquel
JONES CYNDI DAIANA XI 93 Delegación Esquel
LESPADA MARIA GRACIANA XI 6 Delegación Esquel
LORENZO AMELIA OLIMPIA I 607 Delegación Esquel
MARTINEZ JESICA SABRINA XI 117 Delegación Esquel
MARTINEZ MARILIN XI 97 Delegación Esquel
MARTINEZ NATALIA GRISEL XI 55 Delegación Esquel
MATEO JUAN MARTIN X 195 Delegación Esquel
MENDEZ PAULA MARIANA X 48 Delegación Esquel
MONCA PAMELA I 612 Delegación Esquel
NAHUELQUIR NORA INES X 88 Delegación Esquel
NASIF MARIA ALEJANDRA I 529 Delegación Esquel
NATTERO MARIA FLORENCIA I 811 Delegación Esquel
NEUWIRTH MARIA PAULA I 905 Delegación Esquel
ORAZI CATALINA MALEN I 735 Delegación Esquel
ORIOL MARIA PAULA I 715 Delegación Esquel
ORREGO SERGIO RAMON XI 5 Delegación Esquel
OTALORA PEDRO CESAR I 630 Delegación Esquel
OZON MARIA LAURA I 1162 Delegación Esquel
PELLETIERI MARIA CRISTINA I 1193 Delegación Esquel
PEREZ LORENA GISELA I 1018 Delegación Esquel
PERRONE GABRIEL MARCELO X 224 Delegación Esquel
PONCE CARLOS ALBERTO I 298 Delegación Esquel
PURZEL MARIA CECILIA X 175 Delegación Esquel
RAPOSEIRAS JAIME MANUEL CRUZ I 860 Delegación Esquel
RIGONATTO SILVIA ISABEL X 32 Delegación Esquel
RIPA NICOLAS ARIEL X 241 Delegación Esquel
ROBERTS MARTIN DAFYDD I 514 Delegación Esquel
ROCCA LUCAS EZEQUIEL III 49 Delegación Esquel
ROSSI PAOLA MALVINA I 1126 Delegación Esquel
SALAS CHRISTIAN GUILLERMO X 123 Delegación Esquel
SALVANDE FERNANDO I 542 Delegación Esquel
SANDOVAL MARTINEZ JUAN MARTIN I 927 Delegación Esquel
SANTARELLI SILVINA I 944 Delegación Esquel
SANZONE MARTIN EMANUEL X 235 Delegación Esquel
SERANTES OMAR FRANCISCO I 911 Delegación Esquel
TACCETTA MATIAS FEDERICO I 1048 Delegación Esquel
TAUX JERONIMO ANDRES I 875 Delegación Esquel
TETTAMANTI CESAR FABIAN X 70 Delegación Esquel
TUNESI GUSTAVO JAVIER I 670 Delegación Esquel
ULARIAGA MARIA FERNANDA X 89 Delegación Esquel
VALLEJOS CHAVEZ BENIGNO JAIME III 32 Delegación Esquel
VELEZ LUCIA ROSARIO I 696 Delegación Esquel
VERNENGO JORGE ALBERTO I 331 Delegación Esquel
VERNENGO JULIETA X 237 Delegación Esquel
VILLABLANCA SANDRA CARINA X 214 Delegación Esquel
WAIGEL SILVANA ERICA X 194 Delegación Esquel
ZANETTI SONIA BEATRIZ I 678 Delegación Esquel